GundsøCup 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
117644 Mikkel Sylvest Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
117644 Mikkel Sylvest Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
115847 Søren Juul Møller Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
115847 Søren Juul Møller Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
123130 Mathias Tougaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123130 Mathias Tougaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113069 Asta Holm Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113069 Asta Holm Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
111809 Jonas H. Sørensen Roskilde Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
111809 Jonas H. Sørensen Roskilde Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
111112 Zakarias Perk Valtrup Roskilde Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
111112 Zakarias Perk Valtrup Roskilde Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124036 Magnus Xander Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
124036 Magnus Xander Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
122790 Daniel Huggo Wollesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122790 Daniel Huggo Wollesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
121843 Thais Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122411 Christian E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
122411 Christian E. Clausen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening US1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening US1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115717 Mikkel C. Rodh Nielsen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
119332 Felix Mortensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
96240 Celina Ravnsgaard Dejan Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
96240 Celina Ravnsgaard Dejan Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
110369 Bente Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
110369 Bente Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
59191 Heidi Fyhr Jørgensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
119332 Felix Mortensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
59191 Heidi Fyhr Jørgensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
115717 Mikkel C. Rodh Nielsen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
121843 Thais Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
124034 Rasmus Munk Lorentzen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
60617 Jens Kristian Andreasen Gundsølille Sg&if SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
60617 Jens Kristian Andreasen Gundsølille Sg&if SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
111113 Andreas Rasmussen Roskilde Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
111113 Andreas Rasmussen Roskilde Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
117034 Sebastian Christensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
117034 Sebastian Christensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
124034 Rasmus Munk Lorentzen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
118008 Anastasia Mogensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
118008 Anastasia Mogensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
118995 David Toftemark Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
118995 David Toftemark Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
110723 Jakob Bjerager Roskilde Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110723 Jakob Bjerager Roskilde Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
122789 Caroline Rose Lykking Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122789 Caroline Rose Lykking Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
118167 Magnus Nicolai Dalen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
118167 Magnus Nicolai Dalen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
124510 Rasmus Bjørnum Roskilde Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
124510 Rasmus Bjørnum Roskilde Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
123836 Malthe Ribergaard Blak Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123836 Malthe Ribergaard Blak Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120144 Robert H. Andersen Snesere Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
120144 Robert H. Andersen Snesere Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116743 Steen Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
116743 Steen Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
123835 Benjamin Frislund Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
116742 Susanne Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116742 Susanne Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
118031 Ibi Wendelbo Toft Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
124599 Sif K. Ertner Bengtsson Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
124599 Sif K. Ertner Bengtsson Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
118031 Ibi Wendelbo Toft Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123839 Agnes Høstbo Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening US2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening US2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113065 Sarah Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
113065 Sarah Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
95367 Hans Peter Kongsbak Eggeslevmagle SG&IF VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
95367 Hans Peter Kongsbak Eggeslevmagle SG&IF VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
115152 Emil H. L. Sørensen Roskilde Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
115152 Emil H. L. Sørensen Roskilde Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
59803 Jan Küll Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
119264 Bjørn Sørensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
119335 Jonas Iversen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
120264 Mathias Levin Nerup Snesere Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
122788 Nadia Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
122788 Nadia Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
119335 Jonas Iversen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
59803 Jan Küll Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120264 Mathias Levin Nerup Snesere Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
119264 Bjørn Sørensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
114916 Magnus Küll Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
114916 Magnus Küll Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
118771 Oliver l. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118771 Oliver l. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
118772 Emil L. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
118772 Emil L. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen