Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
200m holdturnering 3. runde (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
Alle foreninger
Randers Skyttekreds
Samsø Skytteforening
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
24407
Vagn Mikkelsen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
109468
Clara Ida Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
100395
Frederik Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
17359
Finn Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
V2
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
18178
Jonas Holst Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
96824
Nathali Holmes Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
99690
Lasse T Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK1
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
94784
Laura Von der Lippe
Samsø Skytteforening
JUN
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
25211
Svend Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
1
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
91098
Peder Nedergaard
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
87627
Eva Thomadsen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
91099
Ellen Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
106868
Nicolaj Berg Lassen
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
120055
Siri Asta Holmquist
Samsø Skytteforening
BK
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
25326
Jan O. Jørgensen
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
120345
William Toft Bødstrup
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
104962
Jonas Møller Mikkelsen
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
94592
Anne-Marie Nysom
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
17347
Knud Ove Gammeljord
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
21701
Henning B. Clausen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
96039
Mikkel von der Lippe
Samsø Skytteforening
BK
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
25221
Sanne Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
18226
Jens Peter Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
87622
Alexander Svenningsen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
17325
Henning Lausten
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
26133
Svend Borgbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
25323
Jenny Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
22322
Morten Møller
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
18368
Erik Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
106870
Kenni Vestergård Henriksen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
94783
Britt Øster
Samsø Skytteforening
JUN
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
113218
Sebastian Vestergaard
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
110761
Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard
Samsø Skytteforening
BK
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
2
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
135101
Hanne Kirstine Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
JUN
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
111362
Andreas Pedersen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
25297
Lasse Bertelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
25369
Bjarne Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
25387
Anders Alexandersen
Samsø Skytteforening
2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen