Veteran i Randers2015 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
26007 Hans Thomsen V.R.V.S. SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
26007 Hans Thomsen V.R.V.S. SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
18473 Bjarne Dam Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18473 Bjarne Dam Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
26293 Carsten Boye Larsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
26293 Carsten Boye Larsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116770 Gunnar Meyer Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
116770 Gunnar Meyer Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
26116 Arne Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
26116 Arne Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25108 Jørgen Solsbæk Beder-Malling Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25108 Jørgen Solsbæk Beder-Malling Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
73260 Peter Bo Hansen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
73260 Peter Bo Hansen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
23281 Karl Otto Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
23281 Karl Otto Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
26011 Finn Kønig V.R.V.S. SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
26011 Finn Kønig V.R.V.S. SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23612 Kjeld B Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
23612 Kjeld B Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
21512 Jørgen Kragh Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21512 Jørgen Kragh Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
26446 Birgit Lykke Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
26446 Birgit Lykke Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
81514 Flemming Jensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
81514 Flemming Jensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen