Luftriffelstævne i Hillerød 12+13 nov 2015 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
120517 Bjørn Raaby Værløse Skytteforening J2 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
120517 Bjørn Raaby Værløse Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122341 Helene G. Kjellberg Hillerød Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
122341 Helene G. Kjellberg Hillerød Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
63955 Gitte Thomsen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
63668 Hans Kristian Nørager Bay Hillerød Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
63668 Hans Kristian Nørager Bay Hillerød Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
63406 Tage Jensen Hillerød Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
63406 Tage Jensen Hillerød Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
118242 Anne-Lise Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
118242 Anne-Lise Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122950 Bastian Eckert Busgaard Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122950 Bastian Eckert Busgaard Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116604 Asger Elkjær Jørgensen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116604 Asger Elkjær Jørgensen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116643 Søren Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116643 Søren Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
63955 Gitte Thomsen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80326 Carsten Fries Hillerød Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
80326 Carsten Fries Hillerød Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
63575 Kaj Greisager Hillerød Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
63575 Kaj Greisager Hillerød Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
113749 Ulrikke Marie Furland Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113749 Ulrikke Marie Furland Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114203 Oliver Ochwat Hillerød Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
114203 Oliver Ochwat Hillerød Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116027 August Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116027 August Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
117924 Heine Klepsch Hillerød Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117924 Heine Klepsch Hillerød Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123468 Parisa Amini Hillerød Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
123468 Parisa Amini Hillerød Skytteforening VS3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
116507 Henrik Lundby Glüsing Hillerød Skytteforening VS3 119.0 119.0 Mesterskab
116507 Henrik Lundby Glüsing Hillerød Skytteforening VS3 118.0 118.0 Hovedskydning
101813 Michael Føns Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101813 Michael Føns Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104846 Dorte Dyregaard Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
65216 Jonas Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
65216 Jonas Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Hillerød Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Hillerød Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
64173 Hans Carlsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 153.0 153.0 Mesterskab
64173 Hans Carlsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
63572 Karin Bay Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
63572 Karin Bay Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
63967 Jannik Jensen Melby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
63967 Jannik Jensen Melby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104846 Dorte Dyregaard Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113745 Cordelie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113745 Cordelie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116644 Nelly Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113750 Victoria Sommer Binder Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113750 Victoria Sommer Binder Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119048 Noah Dali Rasmussen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119048 Noah Dali Rasmussen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119053 Victoria Holst Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119053 Victoria Holst Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119136 Emil Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
119136 Emil Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121835 Nikolai G. Kjellberg Hillerød Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121835 Nikolai G. Kjellberg Hillerød Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123472 Naser Mofid Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ2 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
123472 Naser Mofid Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
118784 Magnus Præstegaard Værløse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118784 Magnus Præstegaard Værløse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94554 Elisabeth Eliasen Jørlunde Skytteforening US2 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
94554 Elisabeth Eliasen Jørlunde Skytteforening US2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
116644 Nelly Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen