3. runde 200 meter pulje (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
35077 berit andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 2 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 121.000 121.000 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening V2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening V2 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
20431 Christian Lemmermann Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening 3 105.000 105.000 Hovedskydning
34542 Poul Buch Tørring Idrætsforening V2 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
34560 Jens Kristian Madsen Tørring Idrætsforening V2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
106298 Lasse Svennekjær Tørring Idrætsforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
108522 Victoria Strunck Glud Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
115549 Louise Lønbæk Glud Skytteforening BK 113.000 113.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
34838 Thomas Thomsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V2 122.000 122.000 Hovedskydning
120235 Astrid Bohsen Glud Skytteforening BK 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
44473 Jens Jørgen Pjengård Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS V1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 3 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
115333 Julie Lønbæk Glud Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
119643 Naja Skytt-Bendixen Glud Skytteforening BK 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen