Karup gevær og luftgeværstævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
113589 Anna Vinther Brasen Roslev Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
113589 Anna Vinther Brasen Roslev Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120907 Helga Glud Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
120907 Helga Glud Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening VÅ3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
104866 Rasmus Olesen Roslev Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
104866 Rasmus Olesen Roslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122986 Marcus R. P. Jensen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
122986 Marcus R. P. Jensen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
122987 Sofus R. P. Jensen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
122987 Sofus R. P. Jensen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
31082 Lise-Lotte Mortensen Karup Skytteforening VS3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
31082 Lise-Lotte Mortensen Karup Skytteforening VS3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
118736 Glen Høgsbjerg Christensen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
118736 Glen Høgsbjerg Christensen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
118734 Lukas Rosenkrans Roslev Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
118734 Lukas Rosenkrans Roslev Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
107847 Nicklas Jensen Kammersgaard Roslev Skytteforening J2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
107847 Nicklas Jensen Kammersgaard Roslev Skytteforening J2 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
107846 Simon Brogaard Jørgensen Roslev Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107846 Simon Brogaard Jørgensen Roslev Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
117841 Frede Larsen Lillelund Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
117841 Frede Larsen Lillelund Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117987 Anne Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
117987 Anne Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
117863 Elisabeth Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
117863 Elisabeth Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
105418 Nanna Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
105418 Nanna Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123234 Josefine Feldthusen Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening UÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123234 Josefine Feldthusen Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening UÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
119195 Nikolai Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
119195 Nikolai Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
112905 Claus Alling Dam Haderup Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
112905 Claus Alling Dam Haderup Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
122647 Mie Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
122647 Mie Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
118620 Rebecca Dyring Rønberg Roslev Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
118620 Rebecca Dyring Rønberg Roslev Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
122985 Emil Faarkrog Jørgensen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
122985 Emil Faarkrog Jørgensen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
122988 Casper C. K. Pedersen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
122988 Casper C. K. Pedersen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening VS3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening VS3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
117447 Lukas Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
117447 Lukas Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper K. R. Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper K. R. Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VS1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VS1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
118769 Kamilla Dalsgaard Haderup Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
118769 Kamilla Dalsgaard Haderup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening US1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening US1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen