DM Senior 50-200-300m 2015 (Riffel, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i VET 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i VET 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub VET 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub VET 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if VET 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
40358 Søren Hedegaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅKL 102.0 102.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening VET 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening VET 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening VET 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening VET 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 212.0 212.0 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening UNG 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
64579 Thomas Møllegaard Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 3 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening VET 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening VET 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VET 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VET 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening VET 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening VET 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅKL 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
63575 Kaj Greisager Hillerød Skytteforening 3 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
60415 Tonny Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VET 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds 3 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
96397 Jesper Lund Svinninge Skytteforening ÅKL 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
62169 Steen Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VET 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening 1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
62169 Steen Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VET 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅKL 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
103972 Mikael Henrik Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. ÅKL 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
69378 Mogens Pedersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening ÅKL 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
63279 Sara Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. UNG 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS VET 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅKL 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅKL 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VET 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VET 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VET 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
64413 Michael F. Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening 3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅKL 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅKL 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VET 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Horne Skytteforening 3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 3 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅKL 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VET 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening VET 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening VET 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening VET 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening ÅKL 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening ÅKL 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅKL 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅKL 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅKL 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
111628 Johan Reistad Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅKL 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
65934 Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening ÅKL 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
65934 Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening ÅKL 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 3 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening VET 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening VET 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VET 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening 2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 3 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅKL 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening VET 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening VET 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
63101 Christoffer Fries Hillerød Skytteforening 3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening ÅKL 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening ÅKL 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub ÅKL 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening ÅKL 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds VET 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds VET 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i VET 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS VET 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i VET 111.0 111.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 3 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅKL 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅKL 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i ÅKL 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i ÅKL 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening VET 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening VET 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i VET 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i VET 120.0 120.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅKL 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS ÅKL 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
57723 Nerik Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅKL 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅKL 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅKL 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅKL 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VET 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VET 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening 3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening VET 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening VET 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. ÅKL 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅKL 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening VET 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening VET 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UNG 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅKL 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
47525 Nichlas Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅKL 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅKL 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VET 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VET 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen