DM Senior 50-200-300m 2015 (Nordisk Program, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 313.0 313.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 291.0 291.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 2 315.0 315.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 314.0 314.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 318.0 318.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 310.0 310.0 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening UNG 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 2 312.0 312.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 303.0 303.0 Hovedskydning
28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds 1 306.0 306.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 300.0 300.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening 1 324.0 324.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 318.0 318.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 297.0 297.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 2 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 300.0 300.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 319.0 319.0 Hovedskydning
63101 Christoffer Fries Hillerød Skytteforening 2 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 330.0 330.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 330.0 330.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 327.0 327.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 311.0 311.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 318.0 318.0 Hovedskydning
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 318.0 318.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 328.0 328.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 300.0 300.0 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 324.0 324.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
63575 Kaj Greisager Hillerød Skytteforening 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 319.0 319.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 1 324.0 324.0 Hovedskydning
64413 Michael F. Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 311.0 311.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 312.0 312.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 303.0 303.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 305.0 305.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 305.0 305.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen