MouseCup Sommer 2015 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
104442 Simon Bannwart Callesen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
104442 Simon Bannwart Callesen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
112909 Jonas Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
112909 Jonas Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
60027 Martin Petersen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
60027 Martin Petersen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115657 Frederik Nikolajsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
115657 Frederik Nikolajsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115098 Caroline Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
115098 Caroline Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117069 Lucas Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
117069 Lucas Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
40232 Erik Hundebøl Bramming Skytteforening V2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
111329 Andreas Knudsen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
111334 Hjalte Sønnichsen Knudsen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
111385 Emil Andersen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115964 Tobias Lauge Jeppesen Helle Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115964 Tobias Lauge Jeppesen Helle Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
121499 Jonas Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
121499 Jonas Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
114871 Mille Bannwart Callesen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen