Præmievåben 50-200, 2015 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening UNG 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening UNG 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening UNG 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening UNG 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
84370 Christina Bukalo Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
84370 Christina Bukalo Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise K. R. Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UNG 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UNG 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening UNG 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening UNG 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening UNG 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen