Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Præmieskydning 15 M gevær 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
Alle foreninger
Fredericia Skytteforening
Gjern Skyttekreds
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Viborg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
19007
Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
VS3
153.000
153.000
Mesterskab
19007
Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
VS3
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
22136
Børge Riis Nielsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
22136
Børge Riis Nielsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
91277
Simone Berg
Viborg Skytteforening
US2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
91277
Simone Berg
Viborg Skytteforening
US2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
115252
Heinrich Sloth
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VÅ2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
115252
Heinrich Sloth
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
21991
Bent Nielsen
Gjern Skyttekreds
SE3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
21991
Bent Nielsen
Gjern Skyttekreds
SE3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
22198
Thim Nielsen
Gjern Skyttekreds
VÅ3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
22198
Thim Nielsen
Gjern Skyttekreds
VÅ3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
102956
Thilde Thuesen
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
105382
Kasper Skyt Jensen
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
105382
Kasper Skyt Jensen
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
105430
Sebastian Nyhus Jensen
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
107811
Sebastian Mortensen
Gjern Skyttekreds
J2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
115218
Theis Junge
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK4
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
118446
Laurids Kudsk
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
118630
Frederik B. Vestergaard
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
123252
Axel Petersen
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK4
158.000
158.000
Hovedskydning
123256
Anders Kaae Høyer
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
123256
Anders Kaae Høyer
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK4
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
124818
Ulrik Jensen
Gjern Skyttekreds
VÅ3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
124818
Ulrik Jensen
Gjern Skyttekreds
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
21417
Morten Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
UÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
21417
Morten Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
19352
Henrik Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
US1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
19352
Henrik Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
US1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
90819
Anita Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
90819
Anita Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
85425
Kasper A. Madsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
UÅ2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
85425
Kasper A. Madsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
UÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
121714
Finn Zimmer
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
VS3
165.000
165.000
Mesterskab
121714
Finn Zimmer
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
VS3
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
18633
Ebbe Christiansen
Gjern Skyttekreds
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
18633
Ebbe Christiansen
Gjern Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
19407
Morten De Place Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
US1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
19407
Morten De Place Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
US1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
22034
Preben Kallegaard
Kjellerup Skytteforening
VS1
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
22034
Preben Kallegaard
Kjellerup Skytteforening
VS1
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
117015
Kasper Kristiansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
117015
Kasper Kristiansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
18601
Melissa Nielsen
Gjern Skyttekreds
UÅ2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
98875
Daniel Kudsk
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
113430
Tim Thuesen
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
118447
Alexander Bach Vugs
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK4
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
118450
Victoria Haurum
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK3
152.000
152.000
Hovedskydning
119199
Freja Balling
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
121290
Michael H. Jensen
Gjern Skyttekreds
VS3
160.000
160.000
Hovedskydning
121290
Michael H. Jensen
Gjern Skyttekreds
VS3
161.000
161.000
Mesterskab
124714
Patrik Jensen
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
22262
Preben Jensen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
SE3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
22262
Preben Jensen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
SE3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
22135
Børge Mønster
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
22135
Børge Mønster
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
21497
Thorvald Ellehede
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
21497
Thorvald Ellehede
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
SE2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
110909
Carsten Mikkelsen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
110909
Carsten Mikkelsen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
96548
Rasmus Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VÅ1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
96548
Rasmus Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
107015
Jens Andersen
Fredericia Skytteforening
SE3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
107015
Jens Andersen
Fredericia Skytteforening
SE3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
118339
Arthur Dixen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
118339
Arthur Dixen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen