Oktober Stævne (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
117063 Ronnie Christensen Dalum Skytteforening V2H2 242.000 242.000 Hovedskydning
117063 Ronnie Christensen Dalum Skytteforening V2H2 239.000 239.000 Mesterskab
51725 Jens Hald Dalum Skytteforening S2H1 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
51725 Jens Hald Dalum Skytteforening S2H1 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds S2H1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I V1H2 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H3 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H3 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H3 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H3 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening V2H1 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening V2H1 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
115379 Thomas Jelbert Dalum Skytteforening V2H2 230.000 230.000 Hovedskydning
115379 Thomas Jelbert Dalum Skytteforening V2H2 214.000 214.000 Mesterskab
116525 Dennis Jensen Dalum Skytteforening V2H2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
116525 Dennis Jensen Dalum Skytteforening V2H2 206.000 206.000 Hovedskydning
117007 Ulrik McArdle Dalum Skytteforening V2H1 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
117007 Ulrik McArdle Dalum Skytteforening V2H1 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening V2H2 237.000 237.000 Mesterskab
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening V2H2 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
121440 Rsberd Ari Hafdisarson Dalum Skytteforening V2H2 98.000 98.000 Hovedskydning
121440 Rsberd Ari Hafdisarson Dalum Skytteforening V2H2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
121518 Allan Hansen Dalum Skytteforening V2H2 219.000 219.000 Hovedskydning
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
47404 Jan Knudsen Haarby Skytteforening S2H1 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
47404 Jan Knudsen Haarby Skytteforening S2H1 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening V1H1 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening V1H1 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
112205 Jens V. Sigersted Dalum Skytteforening V1H3 254.000 254.000 Mesterskab
112205 Jens V. Sigersted Dalum Skytteforening V1H3 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
120574 Marianne Bach Christensen Dalum Skytteforening V2H2 232.000 232.000 Hovedskydning
120574 Marianne Bach Christensen Dalum Skytteforening V2H2 233.000 233.000 Mesterskab
121439 Ivar Øm Palsson Dalum Skytteforening V2H2 100.000 100.000 Hovedskydning
121439 Ivar Øm Palsson Dalum Skytteforening V2H2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
51709 John Lund Dalum Skytteforening V2H2 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
51709 John Lund Dalum Skytteforening V2H2 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen