Oktober Stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
51725 Jens Hald Dalum Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
51725 Jens Hald Dalum Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52033 Flemming Vibeke Dalum Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
52033 Flemming Vibeke Dalum Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
84898 Camilla Gregersen Dalum Skytteforening UÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
84898 Camilla Gregersen Dalum Skytteforening UÅ2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
95426 Henrik Grønlykke Dalum Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95426 Henrik Grønlykke Dalum Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122397 Nicolaj Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122397 Nicolaj Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US1 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds US2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds US2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
115367 Kian Nykjær Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
115367 Kian Nykjær Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
110176 Randi Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
110176 Randi Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
113346 Sebastian Birkholm Lunde Sg&I BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
113346 Sebastian Birkholm Lunde Sg&I BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
115370 Magnus Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
115370 Magnus Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
106828 Martin Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
106828 Martin Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122100 Gustav Erik Rasmussen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
121519 Julie Valintin Hansen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
120700 Mikkel Højmark Larsen Dalum Skytteforening J2 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
117059 Kristian Knudsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
110010 Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107364 Benjamin K. W. Pedersen Dalum Skytteforening UÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
107364 Benjamin K. W. Pedersen Dalum Skytteforening UÅ2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
107152 Magnus Heidtmann Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
107152 Magnus Heidtmann Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
122099 Rasmus F. Madsen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
121586 Oliver Rasmussen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
117193 Mikkel K. Kjeldsen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
122396 Karoline Ejlersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
122396 Karoline Ejlersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
107707 Alexandre Holst Dannemand Dalum Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
107707 Alexandre Holst Dannemand Dalum Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
107363 Emil Houmøller Dalum Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
107363 Emil Houmøller Dalum Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
119168 Duncan Hooper Dalum Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
119168 Duncan Hooper Dalum Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
106019 Matias Lohmann Dalum Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
106019 Matias Lohmann Dalum Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117757 Ninna G. Sebjerg Nyborg Skytteforening J2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
117757 Ninna G. Sebjerg Nyborg Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
118987 Nikolaj Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
118987 Nikolaj Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122281 Philip Peter Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
122281 Philip Peter Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen