Hinnerup Åben 2015 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108127 Theis Norre Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108127 Theis Norre Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106021 Peter Daal Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106021 Peter Daal Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122678 Mathias Schnider Blohm VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
122678 Mathias Schnider Blohm VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
115516 Mathias Kjærgaard Larsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120473 Rune Vestermark VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120473 Rune Vestermark VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115516 Mathias Kjærgaard Larsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
24571 Claus Breindorf VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VÅ2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
24571 Claus Breindorf VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VÅ2 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117987 Anne Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119877 Sebastian Kjeldskov VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
119877 Sebastian Kjeldskov VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119875 Rasmus Vestergaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119875 Rasmus Vestergaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
117987 Anne Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup US2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup US2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122677 Andreas Kristian Gundorph VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122677 Andreas Kristian Gundorph VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening US1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening US1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
119846 Rasmus Langberg Kivilaid VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
119846 Rasmus Langberg Kivilaid VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
114220 Sebastian Elbinger Pedersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114220 Sebastian Elbinger Pedersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen