Præmieskydning 2016 Thisted Skyttekreds (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
104648 Martin Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
104648 Martin Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
105160 Frederik Krog Bjergby SGI&U BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
105160 Frederik Krog Bjergby SGI&U BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
103768 Daniel Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103768 Daniel Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
118001 Henrik Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118001 Henrik Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US2 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113688 Lukas Justesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
113688 Lukas Justesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
122656 Johannes Saaby Tølbøl Bjergby SGI&U BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
122656 Johannes Saaby Tølbøl Bjergby SGI&U BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120874 Emil Gade Søe Thisted Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120874 Emil Gade Søe Thisted Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US2 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
124228 Martin Bakmann Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
124228 Martin Bakmann Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
113690 Kristian Toft Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
113690 Kristian Toft Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122866 Azad Seker Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122866 Azad Seker Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
123149 Victor Holm Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
123149 Victor Holm Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110392 Søren Jensen Østerild Skytteforening VÅ3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
110392 Søren Jensen Østerild Skytteforening VÅ3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
124183 Nikolaj Immersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
134255 Vinni Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
124183 Nikolaj Immersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
134255 Vinni Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VS3 157.000 157.000 Hovedskydning
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VS3 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
108391 Sofie Jensen Østerild Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
108391 Sofie Jensen Østerild Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U VS3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
122759 Ida B. K. Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
122759 Ida B. K. Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U VS3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
29143 Anna K Juul Lukassen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
29143 Anna K Juul Lukassen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds US2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds US2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
118975 Kenni Vi Tran Sjørring Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
118000 Jesper Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
119754 Sara Dissing Østerild Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
119754 Sara Dissing Østerild Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
118975 Kenni Vi Tran Sjørring Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
109638 Mathias Jacobsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
109766 Johan Erbs Bjergby SGI&U BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109766 Johan Erbs Bjergby SGI&U BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
118000 Jesper Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
28564 Elsebeth K. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
28564 Elsebeth K. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
109638 Mathias Jacobsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112020 Emil Skaarup Nilsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
112020 Emil Skaarup Nilsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
85621 Rasmus Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
85621 Rasmus Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114536 Jonas Søe Thisted Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
114536 Jonas Søe Thisted Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
115156 Mads Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
115156 Mads Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123034 Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
123034 Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
118761 Ebbe Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
118761 Ebbe Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
115361 Caroline H. Madsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115361 Caroline H. Madsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
94180 William Nørgård Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94180 William Nørgård Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen