Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Kjellerup Skytteforenings Jubilæumsstævne 2015 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Vestjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
Alle foreninger
Hem Skytteforening
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
Thisted Skyttekreds
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
Viborg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
22403
Magnus Bøgely
Viborg Skytteforening
US2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
100030
Carl Emil Hartvig
Kjellerup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
97454
Anders Byskov Nielsen
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
90533
Kaja Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
19571
Ole Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113123
Emilie Louise Rasmussen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
102389
Josefine Hartvig
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
102389
Josefine Hartvig
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
22136
Børge Riis Nielsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
117862
Lasse Kærgaard Willumsen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
117862
Lasse Kærgaard Willumsen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
19352
Henrik Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
US2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
27947
Jørn Jensen
Hem Skytteforening
VS3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
107452
Sara Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
117856
Julian Leimbeck
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
19407
Morten De Place Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
US1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
19407
Morten De Place Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
US1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
117863
Elisabeth Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
111795
Kristian Johansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
85425
Kasper A. Madsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
UÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
85425
Kasper A. Madsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
UÅ2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
116728
Caroline Marie Jacobi
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
VS1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
106522
Anette Andersen
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
20681
Hans O. Hansen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
20681
Hans O. Hansen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
108556
Lars Krog
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
19477
Carsten Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
83672
Emil Bakke Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
121535
Simon Bøgelund Eriksen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK3
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
101432
Allan Hjerresen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
94734
Martin Hartvig
Kjellerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
91277
Simone Berg
Viborg Skytteforening
US2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
84485
Therese Skrødstrup Vogt
Kjellerup Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Finale
84485
Therese Skrødstrup Vogt
Kjellerup Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
84485
Therese Skrødstrup Vogt
Kjellerup Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
88584
Jørn Czaja Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
22135
Børge Mønster
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
117015
Kasper Kristiansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
117015
Kasper Kristiansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
29024
Hans Andersen
Thisted Skyttekreds
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
56302
Tage Andersen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
121534
William Bøgelund Madsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
86818
Simone T. Jensen
Hem Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
94293
Kaj Sørensen
Hem Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
101594
Victor Thomsen
Viborg Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
101594
Victor Thomsen
Viborg Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
21896
Christopher Hjerresen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
21896
Christopher Hjerresen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
21896
Christopher Hjerresen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Finale
99561
Josefine Østergaard Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104027
Nanna Lynggaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112187
Rikard Kristensen
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
93472
Anne Bakke Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
20603
Mona Hansen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
96491
Mathias Søndergaard
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
112517
Jonas Overgård Nielsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
105418
Nanna Pors Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
28735
Rikke Sandal
Thisted Skyttekreds
US2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
116151
Rene Elgaard
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
23088
Mogens Pedersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
23088
Mogens Pedersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
107453
Oliver Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
114406
Johanne Boye
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113126
Simon Toft
Kjellerup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
101130
Kasper Linde Barrith
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
101130
Kasper Linde Barrith
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen