Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Ullerup Stævne 15m. 2015 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
Alle foreninger
Billund Skytteforening
Blåhøj Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Fredericia Skytteforening
Jelling fS
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
Vejle Skytteforening
Viborg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VS3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VS3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
US2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
US2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
33266
Jørgen Jensen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
33812
Lis Andersen
Jelling fS
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
33812
Lis Andersen
Jelling fS
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
34764
Olaf Kurth Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
34764
Olaf Kurth Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
33414
Tove Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
35795
Aksel Ebbesen
Fredericia Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
35795
Aksel Ebbesen
Fredericia Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
33790
Ove Laursen
Jelling fS
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
33339
Erling Hansen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
22403
Magnus Bøgely
Viborg Skytteforening
US2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
22403
Magnus Bøgely
Viborg Skytteforening
US2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
34006
Nanna Ebbesen
Billund Skytteforening
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
34006
Nanna Ebbesen
Billund Skytteforening
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
98041
Anne-Sophie Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
98041
Anne-Sophie Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
US2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
US2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
109643
Christine Jacobi
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
109643
Christine Jacobi
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
104523
Pernille Andersen
Fredericia Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
104523
Pernille Andersen
Fredericia Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
95179
Tomas Møller
Jelling fS
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
95179
Tomas Møller
Jelling fS
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
108644
Jeppe Frost Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
108644
Jeppe Frost Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
93441
Phillip Bargmann
Fredericia Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
93441
Phillip Bargmann
Fredericia Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
107010
Jan Vissing Svenningsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
107010
Jan Vissing Svenningsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
110005
Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen
Fredericia Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
110005
Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen
Fredericia Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
103936
Tobias Kurth Jensen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
US2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
108681
Niels Christian Svendsen
Vejle Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
108681
Niels Christian Svendsen
Vejle Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
33816
Knud Andersen
Jelling fS
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
33816
Knud Andersen
Jelling fS
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
115394
Casandra Lund
Billund Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
115394
Casandra Lund
Billund Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
19352
Henrik Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
US2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
19352
Henrik Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
US2
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
118792
Lucas R. Rasmussen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
19407
Morten De Place Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
US1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
19407
Morten De Place Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
US1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
113174
Liva H. Svendsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113174
Liva H. Svendsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
104499
Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen
Jelling fS
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
104499
Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen
Jelling fS
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113336
Nikolai Riber Jepsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
113171
Signe de la Roi
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113171
Signe de la Roi
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
115241
Lukas Jørgensen
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
115241
Lukas Jørgensen
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
34301
Karsten Karstensen
Billund Skytteforening
VS2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
116728
Caroline Marie Jacobi
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
116728
Caroline Marie Jacobi
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
111577
Niels Ladegaard
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
111577
Niels Ladegaard
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
39755
Peter Thygesen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
117400
Abdi Gedi
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
117400
Abdi Gedi
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen