Paarupstævne 2015 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
52665 Benny Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
52665 Benny Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119000 Gustav Hammer Haarby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119000 Gustav Hammer Haarby Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening US2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121985 Emil Bild Granby Horne Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
121985 Emil Bild Granby Horne Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118987 Nikolaj Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118987 Nikolaj Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122281 Philip Peter Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122281 Philip Peter Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52458 Carsten Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52458 Carsten Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113094 Jannick H. Madsen Paarup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113094 Jannick H. Madsen Paarup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115124 Hien Minh Nguyen Assens Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115124 Hien Minh Nguyen Assens Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117318 Joakim Steffensen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117318 Joakim Steffensen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120607 Kristian Henningsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120607 Kristian Henningsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106019 Matias Lohmann Dalum Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106019 Matias Lohmann Dalum Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110010 Astrid Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110010 Astrid Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97182 Andreas Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97182 Andreas Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113885 Kresten Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113885 Kresten Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112794 Hans M. Christensen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112794 Hans M. Christensen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118298 Mike Palm Lund Paarup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118298 Mike Palm Lund Paarup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122881 Enmanuel Bueno Paarup Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122881 Enmanuel Bueno Paarup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117896 Frederik Hanfgarn Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117896 Frederik Hanfgarn Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121854 Bastian Kongensgård Meincke Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
121854 Bastian Kongensgård Meincke Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120013 Anine Aagren Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120013 Anine Aagren Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118998 Nikolaj Bødtger Haarby Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
118998 Nikolaj Bødtger Haarby Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds US2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds US2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Assens Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Assens Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
104337 Pia Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104337 Pia Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113091 Frederik Eybye Paarup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113091 Frederik Eybye Paarup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113092 Thor Madsen Paarup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113092 Thor Madsen Paarup Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123047 Hjalte Balslev Paarup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123047 Hjalte Balslev Paarup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110395 Nicklas Johansen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110395 Nicklas Johansen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
83530 Claus Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
83530 Claus Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52510 Rene Abildtrup Særslev Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
52510 Rene Abildtrup Særslev Skytteforening VS1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
118299 Christine Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
52625 Hans Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
52625 Hans Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120299 Magnus Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
120299 Magnus Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117758 Nikki Trustrup Nyborg Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
117758 Nikki Trustrup Nyborg Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118544 Klaus Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
118544 Klaus Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98483 Rune B. Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98483 Rune B. Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109970 Jonas Ravn Glintborg Paarup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109970 Jonas Ravn Glintborg Paarup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113088 Emil Rose Paarup Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113088 Emil Rose Paarup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122876 Frederik Lind Knabe Paarup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122876 Frederik Lind Knabe Paarup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
122877 Sebastian Theede Kragh Paarup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122877 Sebastian Theede Kragh Paarup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113435 Jonas Elfang Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113435 Jonas Elfang Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121194 Gustav Stegemejer Kähler Haarby Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
121194 Gustav Stegemejer Kähler Haarby Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121195 Ulrik Kähler Haarby Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
121195 Ulrik Kähler Haarby Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
121497 Noah Hannibal Haarby Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
121497 Noah Hannibal Haarby Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117952 William Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117952 William Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123612 Mikkel Daugaard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123612 Mikkel Daugaard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen