Vinterturnering 2 2015 - 16 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H2 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
122280 Jan Christensen Ølgod Skytteforening V1H4 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H1 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening V1H1 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
122707 Flemming Vagtborg Alslev Skytteforening V2H2 212.000 212.000 Hovedskydning
121656 Claus Jessen Helle Skytteforening FRI 224.000 224.000 Hovedskydning
120498 Bjarne Jensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H2 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
123639 Anne Belle Brinck Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
97546 Palle Mose Lund Skads Skytteforening V2H2 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
38137 Torkild Brinck-Jensen Ølgod Skytteforening V1H4 240.000 240.000 Hovedskydning
39404 Eva E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening V2H2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening V1H4 233.000 233.000 Hovedskydning
121323 Thomas Jessen Helle Skytteforening V1H3 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
40355 Thomas Nielsen Skads Skytteforening V1H4 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
41496 Troels Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds U2H 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
38534 Kent Krammer Skytteforeningen Vest S2H2 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening JUN 222.000 222.000 Hovedskydning
115351 Martin Sejerup Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H2 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
40927 John Skovgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
100251 Einar Lund Outrup Skytteforening S2H2 230.000 230.000 Hovedskydning
132163 Ole Grosen Skytteforeningen Vest S2H2 247.000 247.000 Hovedskydning
122302 Villy Mattesen Brørup Skyttekreds S2H2 230.000 230.000 Hovedskydning
115659 Lasse Fyhn Brørup Skyttekreds U2H 223.000 223.000 Hovedskydning
104112 Jeppe Holm Pedersen Outrup Skytteforening V2H2 217.000 217.000 Hovedskydning
122990 Bjarne Hansen Outrup Skytteforening V2H2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
39776 Mogens Hansen-Bæck Rødding Skytteforening V1H4 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
107915 Kurt Jensen Helle Skytteforening S2H2 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
111463 Sabine Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H1 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2H2 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
V2H1 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1H3 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
122947 Astrid Staal Ølgod Skytteforening JUN 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
V1H4 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening V2H1 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
38618 Holger Østergaard Outrup Skytteforening S2H2 243.000 243.000 Hovedskydning
38699 Gunnar B. Poulsen Skytteforeningen Vest S2H2 203.000 203.000 Hovedskydning
V1H2 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening V2H1 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
120056 Leif Blicher Skads Skytteforening S2H2 216.000 216.000 Hovedskydning
97548 Richard Barlo Skads Skytteforening S2H2 208.000 208.000 Hovedskydning
123356 Kenneth W. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H2 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
40341 Hans Frahm Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H3 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds V2H1 286.000 286.000 Hovedskydning
40258 Carl Jørn Jacobsen Ribe Skyttekreds V1H2 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif Christensen Alslev Skytteforening S2H2 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
122535 Oscar Klockmann Rødding Skytteforening BK 236.000 236.000 Hovedskydning
39501 Allan E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening U2H 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
41618 Anders Secher Brørup Skyttekreds S2H2 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
114757 Søren V. Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds V2H2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
122236 Hanne Horslund Brørup Skyttekreds V2H2 246.000 246.000 Hovedskydning
120290 Tommy Christensen Skytteforeningen Vest V2H2 216.000 216.000 Hovedskydning
41682 Jens Jørgen Madsen Rødding Skytteforening S2H1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
38329 Heidi Overgaard Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2H1 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
112256 Gert Kjær Jensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H2 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
38187 Nadia Christensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1H4 224.000 224.000 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening S2H2 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
V1H3 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
38767 Kurt Nielsen Skytteforeningen Vest S2H1 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
39924 Johnie Knudsen Helle Skytteforening V1H3 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen