Fødselsdagsstævnet 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119509 Mads Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119509 Mads Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
121947 Oliver D. Boesen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121947 Oliver D. Boesen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99459 Claus Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
99459 Claus Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98308 Poul-Erik Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98308 Poul-Erik Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92041 Søren Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92041 Søren Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93321 Mikkel Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93321 Mikkel Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
53091 Line N. With Ornebjerg Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53091 Line N. With Ornebjerg Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83686 Andreas Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83686 Andreas Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101748 Robert Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101748 Robert Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105053 Anne M. Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105053 Anne M. Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111034 Heidi Engler Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111034 Heidi Engler Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121785 Viktor Philippe Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
121785 Viktor Philippe Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116725 Anders Priergaard Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116725 Anders Priergaard Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54383 Ulrik Gejl Vestfalster Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
54383 Ulrik Gejl Vestfalster Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
94835 Helle Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94835 Helle Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening UÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106258 Annika Engler Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106258 Annika Engler Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114025 Kristian Erlandsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
112871 Anton Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112871 Anton Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115406 Mads Pehrson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115406 Mads Pehrson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
95424 René Emil B. Andersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95424 René Emil B. Andersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121784 Katrine Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114865 Benjamin Funch Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114865 Benjamin Funch Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115106 Laust Dengsøe Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115106 Laust Dengsøe Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119888 Sven Erik Andersen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119888 Sven Erik Andersen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119951 Marius Bangert Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119951 Marius Bangert Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119952 Laurits Bangert Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
119952 Laurits Bangert Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
119953 Mathilde Gejl Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119953 Mathilde Gejl Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121543 Kim Rasmussen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
121784 Katrine Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121543 Kim Rasmussen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
120159 Stefanie Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124554 Kirstine Andersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
124554 Kirstine Andersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102550 Nicolai Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
102550 Nicolai Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
120158 Victor Bæktoft Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120158 Victor Bæktoft Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
120159 Stefanie Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123308 Cecilie Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
123308 Cecilie Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111001 Xenia Engler Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111001 Xenia Engler Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen