indledning runde pistol 2015-16 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening S2H 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
15517 Richardt Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H3 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
15935 Henry Thomsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening S2H 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
16277 Tom Wendell Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
35790 Allan Borg Nielsen Års Skytteforening V1H1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
111295 Maria Kristensen Års Skytteforening V1H3 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
121410 Jesper Stokbæk Frederikshavn Skyttekreds U1H 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening V1H2 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
15719 Jens Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H3 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
15751 Allan Christensen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
118280 Anni Bruusgaard Sjørring Skytteforening V2H 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
123363 Monica Jensen Karby Skyttekreds U2H 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening V1H2 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
101386 Jacob N. R. Borré Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
16415 Per Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H3 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
16783 Kim Lammert Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
103691 Mikkel H. Wendell Aalborg Skyttekreds BK 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
123367 Nana Louw Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
10613 Arne Emil Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
96482 Jens Meldgaard Sjørring Skytteforening S2H 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
12397 Leif Ellegaard Nielsen Års Skytteforening S2H 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
15674 Peer Ovesen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
16565 Niels Jørgen Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening V1H3 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
15522 Henri Thimm Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
123366 Frederik Anker Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening S2H 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
16666 Leif Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds S2H 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H2 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
15984 Carsten Thimm Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
15650 Troels Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H3 215.0 215.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen