Vejle Stævne 15m 2015 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
34545 Peter Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
34545 Peter Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
117401 Lis Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
117401 Lis Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107908 Oliver Vestergaard Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
107908 Oliver Vestergaard Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VS3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VS3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
117495 Jan Møller Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
122401 Line B. Larsen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
106298 Lasse Svennekjær Tørring Idrætsforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
106298 Lasse Svennekjær Tørring Idrætsforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
121681 Rasmus Rye Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
121681 Rasmus Rye Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
38535 Anita Bendtsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
38535 Anita Bendtsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107010 Jan Vissing Svenningsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107010 Jan Vissing Svenningsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
117094 Thomas B. Schrøder Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
117094 Thomas B. Schrøder Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
121934 Jeppe Simonsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
121934 Jeppe Simonsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122541 Tobias Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122541 Tobias Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113724 Andreas Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113724 Andreas Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103758 Alexander B. Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
103758 Alexander B. Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113173 Kasper Høi Vejle Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
113173 Kasper Høi Vejle Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
116744 Emma O´Hagan Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
116744 Emma O´Hagan Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening US2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening US2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
118792 Lucas R. Rasmussen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
118792 Lucas R. Rasmussen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
118575 Rasmus Tyregod Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
118575 Rasmus Tyregod Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
118577 Casper Tyregod Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
118577 Casper Tyregod Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
121600 Victor Sindberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
121600 Victor Sindberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
123858 Ester Sindberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123858 Ester Sindberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
113174 Liva H. Højen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123757 Viggo Kjær Jelling fS BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
123757 Viggo Kjær Jelling fS BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
112924 Luna Møller Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
117376 Mille W. Stokbæk Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
117376 Mille W. Stokbæk Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
117378 Søren W. Stokbæk Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
117378 Søren W. Stokbæk Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
123092 Bastian Rosborg Jacobsen Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
123092 Bastian Rosborg Jacobsen Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96833 Mathias Rasmussen Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96833 Mathias Rasmussen Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
110865 Mads Kirstejn Ravn Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
110865 Mads Kirstejn Ravn Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115551 Liam Conner Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
115551 Liam Conner Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
113171 Signe de la Roi Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113171 Signe de la Roi Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
115241 Lukas Jørgensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115241 Lukas Jørgensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
121467 Kim Olsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
121467 Kim Olsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
111599 Jesper Dam Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
111599 Jesper Dam Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101578 Sigvald Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
101578 Sigvald Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening SE3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117096 Anders Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
117096 Anders Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen