Luftriffel runde 2 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
26791 Hans Christensen Karby Skyttekreds SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
26801 Bjarne Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115741 Susanne Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
106053 Jonathan Larsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
VS3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening US2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113368 Alex Rahr Maansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
117917 Jacob Nielsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93030 Magnus Bisgaard Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123010 Magnus A. Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107192 Anders Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds UÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
121676 Axel Aaes Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
37727 Michael Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
119474 Sarah Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108491 Mille Frederiksen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
110231 Carl Monk Vangsgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108408 Lene Borch Hougs Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115279 Henrik Møller Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
117129 Frederik Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134255 Vinni Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108494 Simon Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119843 Sebastian Johansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
105787 Niklas Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
112545 Nicoline Frankfurth Vodskov Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
93142 Andreas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening US2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
117539 Caroline Lykke Larsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
119022 Louise Krogsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107943 Britta Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
106326 Angela Eggerstedt Karby Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118657 Søren Cortsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118658 Liva Møller Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114684 Mads Lynge Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
119628 Daniel Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
119630 Kasper Rosenmeier Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117040 Sebastian C. Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108410 Rasmus Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106059 Andreas Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113586 Christian Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening US2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103891 Simon Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108955 Silja Francoise Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102579 Niels Kristian Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113941 Jens Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121974 Nicklas Frankfurth Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
118000 Jesper Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122759 Ida B. K. Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113899 Frederik Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114431 Rasmus M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
118917 Kasper Futterup Søndergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen