Turnering 3 omgang 2015 - 16 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39924 Johnie Knudsen Helle Skytteforening V1H3 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds V2H 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
116250 Mads Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
102157 Ida Schelander Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
137928 Henning Brinch Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H2 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening V2H 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening V1H3 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening V2H 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening V1H2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening V1H3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
90543 Jesper Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
121656 Claus Jessen Helle Skytteforening U1H 216.0 216.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds S2H 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds BK 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening S2H 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
38329 Heidi Overgaard Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2H 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
119669 Danni R. Svensson Helle Skytteforening U1H 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
111462 John Grimstrup Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
124281 Nicoline Hartmann Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 209.0 209.0 Hovedskydning
118959 Ove Jensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening V2H 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
91088 Niels Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1H3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
41443 Jan Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds V1H2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
103046 Emilia Matras Egelund Alslev Skytteforening BK 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1H2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening S2H 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
86480 Susanne Gissel Christensen Brørup Skyttekreds V2H 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
124009 Sarah Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening U1H 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
88819 Anni Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening U1H 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
120499 Morten Jensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening S2H 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
40341 Hans Frahm Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
V2H 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
38137 Torkild Brinck-Jensen Ølgod Skytteforening V1H3 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen