Turnering 3 omgang 2015 - 16 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
122535 Oscar Klockmann Rødding Skytteforening BK 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
122280 Jan Christensen Ølgod Skytteforening V1H3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
101003 Tanja Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds V2H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H1 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
112256 Gert Kjær Jensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
40927 John Skovgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
41618 Anders Secher Brørup Skyttekreds S2H2 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
38137 Torkild Brinck-Jensen Ølgod Skytteforening V1H4 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
40421 Kaj Bornhøft Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
40339 Henning Brinch Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
122947 Astrid Staal Ølgod Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
118959 Ove Jensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H2 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening V1H4 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening V2H1 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds V2H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
91088 Niels Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1H4 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
39688 Torben Kristensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1H3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
39730 Thomas Jespersen Ribe Skyttekreds V1H2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
120498 Bjarne Jensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
39716 Bent Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds V1H3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
123639 Anne Belle Brinck Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
102123 Ulrik Moslund Skads Skytteforening S2H2 113.0 113.0 Hovedskydning
97545 Bent Linnet Skads Skytteforening S2H2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
97546 Palle Mose Lund Skads Skytteforening V2H2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
40358 Søren Hedegaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
40258 Carl Jørn Jacobsen Ribe Skyttekreds V1H2 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
107915 Kurt Jensen Helle Skytteforening S2H2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
38767 Kurt Nielsen Skytteforeningen Vest S2H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening S2H2 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
122707 Flemming Vagtborg Alslev Skytteforening V2H2 203.0 203.0 Hovedskydning
41496 Troels Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds U2H 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
V2H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening S2H2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
40328 Jens Chr. Lund Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H2 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
132163 Ole Grosen Skytteforeningen Vest S2H2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
41682 Jens Jørgen Madsen Rødding Skytteforening S2H1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
97548 Richard Barlo Skads Skytteforening S2H2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121323 Thomas Jessen Helle Skytteforening V1H3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
121656 Claus Jessen Helle Skytteforening FRI 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
39776 Mogens Hansen-Bæck Rødding Skytteforening V1H4 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
39817 Jesper B Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds V1H3 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
115659 Lasse Fyhn Brørup Skyttekreds U2H 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening V1H1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
V1H2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening S2H2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
120499 Morten Jensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H2 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening V2H1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
39924 Johnie Knudsen Helle Skytteforening V1H3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
38534 Kent Krammer Skytteforeningen Vest S2H2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2H2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1H3 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening JUN 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
119212 Gulak Olsen Bramming Skytteforening V2H2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
38618 Holger Østergaard Outrup Skytteforening S2H2 215.0 215.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening V1H4 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
39501 Allan E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening U2H 215.0 215.0 Hovedskydning
40341 Hans Frahm Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
122236 Hanne Horslund Brørup Skyttekreds V2H2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
39404 Eva E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening V2H2 202.0 202.0 Hovedskydning
38187 Nadia Christensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1H4 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
123356 Kenneth W. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
38329 Heidi Overgaard Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2H1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
120290 Tommy Christensen Skytteforeningen Vest V2H2 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen