Turnering 3 omgang 2015 - 16 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
120956 Jonas Brohus Larsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
115445 Bjarne Larsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112746 Andreas Møller Hansen Alslev Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116465 Rune Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115860 Oda Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
110180 Kasper Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109156 Nadia Rønning Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123224 Søren Linnet Skads Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
122310 Magnus Anker Baagø Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
104243 Finn Faurby Skytteforeningen Vest VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101777 Ole S. Jensen Skytteforeningen Vest VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101618 William Refsing Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98892 Bent Aage Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
107465 Kjeld Andersen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108002 Søren Bøgedal Rødding Skytteforening VS3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
40378 Jørgen Peder Jørgensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107496 Theis Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113410 Kaja Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
38491 Ester Tøstesen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening VS2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
38767 Kurt Nielsen Skytteforeningen Vest SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39423 Dennis Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118966 Rasmus Hansen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116959 Bertram Wilhelm Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122279 Gustav Qvist Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104442 Simon Bannwart Callesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122704 Daniel Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
39313 Jørn Lund Varde Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
40670 Jan Søbygård Varde Skytteforening SE3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123139 Patrick Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123341 Henrik Tygesen Ølgod Skytteforening VS3 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
123614 Hjalte Sejrup Nissen Varde Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
112996 Lasse Høst Tistrup Skytteforening BK4 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
117295 Birte Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
109757 Arne Frederiksen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107762 Hans Novrup Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117414 Lucas K. Lolk Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
40760 Wendy Martin Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118596 Patrik Petersen Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112909 Jonas Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115624 Henrik Olsen Skytteforeningen Vest VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41038 Allan Therkildsen Skads Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122584 Kristian Hansen Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39439 Claus Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41872 Mikkel Secher Brørup Skyttekreds VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
121176 Tommy Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
40776 Erik Clemmensen Skads Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93066 Chanet Lauridsen Skads Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
38348 Erik Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122944 Nicolai Pode Bahnsen Helle Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
93067 Brian Lauridsen Skads Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39146 Preben Nielsen Varde Skytteforening VS3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
118581 Tobias Clemmensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
41159 Lars Linnet Skads Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132457 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104815 Niels Peder Bech Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
81605 H.C. Boysen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39432 Dan Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
40725 Carl Graff Alslev Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
85882 Mathias Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123615 Nikolaj H. Sørensen Varde Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111545 Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
124301 Jenifer Damgård Skov Varde Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122303 Jakob Anker Baagø Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
124302 Ameli Vagn Olesen Nielsen Varde Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124303 Thea Krog Jørgensen Varde Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122307 Katrine Elbæk Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
115657 Frederik Nikolajsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120497 Andreas Guldager Petersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122627 Kim Egelund Brørup Skyttekreds VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123862 Lucas Lund Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
122581 Kamile Grockyte Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115098 Caroline Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
38393 Andreas Møller Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103596 Lone Raskesen Skads Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112917 Bo Rahbek Poulsen Skads Skytteforening UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98895 Emil Viborg Skads Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112903 Carsten Waldhauer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116250 Mads Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116527 Freja K. Nørremark Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124288 Karsten Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
122294 Natacha Nørholm Agerbæk Alslev Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122705 Rune Knudsen Varde Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121501 Valdermar Schou Petersen Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
41508 Simon Vase Brørup Skyttekreds UÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122022 Frederik Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122304 Jonas Nøhr Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
82832 Tina S.G. Christensen Brørup Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123359 Tobias Vilslev Toft Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
122306 Frederik Hynkemejer Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122308 Magnus Vase Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114758 Jens Peter Nederby Brørup Skyttekreds SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122309 Christian Søholm Jørgensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
116105 Bjarke Vilhelm Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
122945 Rene Kristensen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120955 Anders Eriksen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111286 Mads Noer Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111329 Andreas Knudsen Bramming Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101354 Benjamin Beck Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
117069 Lucas Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39385 Henning Bangert Rødding Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122765 Matias Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108001 Anders Bøgedal Rødding Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
115625 Rasmus Agerholm Olsen Skytteforeningen Vest BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
112991 Klint Jacobsen Rødding Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
39152 Peter Gade Outrup Skytteforening VS3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
118968 Jørgen Schmidt Rødding Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119144 Emil Nielsen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
120866 Ida My Planitzer Rødding Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
114091 Peter Holm Pedersen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
120577 Frederik Madsen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
122989 Alfred Hansen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
38699 Gunnar B. Poulsen Skytteforeningen Vest SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98379 Johan Stæhr Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39971 Jesper Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds US2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
124070 Michael Christensen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
117253 Kristian Jepsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
104240 Erik Nielsen Skytteforeningen Vest SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105153 Hans Jørgen Mortensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41525 Morten Nederby Brørup Skyttekreds US2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
41547 Kristian B. Mikkelsen Brørup Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124310 Rasmus Urth Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
38123 Verner Poulsen Ølgod Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
113625 Birthe Jensen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117511 Christian Schmidt Brørup Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
116157 Marcus Dahl Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
122329 Magnus Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
120285 Asker Kalmer Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
115970 Sejr Stoustrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111334 Hjalte Sønnichsen Knudsen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113801 Jeppe Ravn Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41152 Lennard Agerbæk Alslev Skytteforening VS3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112964 Frederik Andersen Rødding Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
118569 Jakob Møller Jensen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122532 Jacob Westergaard Rødding Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
102505 Patrick Eg Larsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122649 Steffen Dall Hansen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
40649 Jonna Larsen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122530 Johnni Gregersen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
40739 Bent Holst Hansen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97908 Jan Jessen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
89485 Kim Beck Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103428 Jennie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93876 Jackie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening UÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97910 Henning Tækker Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122767 Thomas Trane Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122769 Kjeld Jespersen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
104778 Harley Paulsen Skytteforeningen Vest SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112040 Jeppe Christensen Skytteforeningen Vest BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
107761 Poul Erik Mortensen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114271 Poul Erik Hansen Skytteforeningen Vest SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103589 Gunner Olander Alslev Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103874 Aage Dreholt Alslev Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
115395 Rasmus Evan Hansen Skytteforeningen Vest BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
97250 Hanni Skjøth Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108250 Henrik Madsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118314 Brian Morthorst Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
40955 Helge Frederiksen Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110593 Jette Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118843 Lærke O. W. Thunberg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112967 Anders Senger Alslev Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
112998 Sofie Sand Simonsen Varde Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122711 Jesper Bjerre Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VS3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
122105 Tobias Sander Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
105405 Mikkel Nissen Rødding Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97616 Noah Høstgaard Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122751 Oscar Tygesen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
113411 Bent Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
97147 Jørgen Kjems Alslev Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122586 Phillip Nielsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101235 Christine Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123739 Simon Mortensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
89134 Line H. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
40643 Jørgen Tang Varde Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115658 Preben Johnny Madsen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
104953 Hans Julius Jakobsen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
121581 Nedas Grigas Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105476 Aage Eskesen Lauridsen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
110318 Julie Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112255 Peernille S. Thomasen Jespersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117124 Leif Ellegaard Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121161 Anna Jæger Manøe Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111463 Sabine Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95835 Thomas Eriksen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122466 Mette Clausen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
124309 Freddy Røjbæk Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123738 Signe Bruun Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
118229 Poul Helt Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119142 Alexander Jensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106928 Benjamin Morthorst Holsted Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119891 Frank Rasmussen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
39057 Werner Kjeldsen Varde Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95116 Poul Frost-Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
116196 Frederik M.M. Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117019 Christian Tarp Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123727 Michael Gram Nielsen Tistrup Skytteforening VS3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
122772 Philip Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
122775 Christian J. Hellmann Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
114118 Nicolai Legaard Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102375 Poul Erik Høj Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113408 Mads Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
118963 Jonas Thomsen Larsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123360 Sebastian Andersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
124300 Christine Johnsen Varde Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34028 Egon Knudsen Holsted Skyttekreds VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122219 Anton Brink Alslev Skytteforening BK4 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
122460 Leo Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111040 Lea Legaard Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119792 Bjørn Holm Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122948 Loke Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
123473 Mathias A. AAskov Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123769 Julie Debel Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
38403 Tove Sørensen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39485 Annelise Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118833 Rasmus Clemmensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
38561 Ole Halgård Jensen Outrup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104075 Vagn Wolf Varde Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39200 Mogens Callesen Varde Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111434 Patrick Christian Schmidt Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
41064 Steen Lindhardt Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113420 Jørn Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122708 Rasmus Holst Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening US2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
118278 Jens Peter Jensen Varde Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
121576 Josefine Schmidt Varde Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121961 Lærke Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123361 Lea Andersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103427 Louise Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105357 Jakob Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107664 Karlo Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108246 Oliver Gedsø Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122021 Malene Christiansen Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107784 Ida Søndergaard Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101512 Mads Peter Holst Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112268 Svend Erik Nielsen Tistrup Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124292 Malene Ostenfeldt Lauridsen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118277 Jack Yan Varde Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112224 Andreas Bundgaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
116375 Kasper Andersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
119791 Anne Mette Holm Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112269 Jesper Nielsen Tistrup Skytteforening J2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
120287 Mariann Etmann Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119710 Mikkel Salk Rødding Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
121502 Rasmus schou Petersen Brørup Skyttekreds VS3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
122529 Andreas Gregersen Rødding Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122534 Jonas Damsted Mauritzen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
122106 Kristian Elbæk Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122301 Benjamin Harbo Rethmeier Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122305 Rasmus Nøhr Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122626 Tobias Kristensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
40499 Svend Åge Sørensen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
89135 Anna H. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122943 Amalie Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123861 Magnus Lund Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
103484 Søren Lange Varde Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114110 Jørgen Brinck Varde Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
40963 Gunnar Sørensen Skads Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
40976 Erik Therkildsen Skads Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102125 Andrew Bond Skads Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137348 Poul Erik Rasksen Skads Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124290 Julie H. Rasmussen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124291 Sofie Andersen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114871 Mille Bannwart Callesen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
109689 Thomas Holm Pedersen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119707 Jean Hansen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
38965 Hanne Justesen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
115045 Martin Frandsen Skads Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
118179 Patrick M. Sørensen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
122528 Alexander Gregersen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
124282 Rikke B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104392 Mikkel Nyland Matras Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
119706 Michael Jønsson Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118228 Alf Pedersen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
40216 Henning Solsø Jansen Bramming Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
118112 Rikke Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
114757 Søren V. Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
117407 Johan Rudolph Garder Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
118844 Christoffer Mittag Rødding Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120286 Sean Etmann Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103639 Helle Sparre Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122709 Magnus Askou Mikkelsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
112565 Egon Viborg Skads Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112919 Kasper Boel Lauridsen Skads Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
124283 Torben Jensen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124287 Mikolai Mrowka Outrup Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124121 Merle marie Holst Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
117945 Nikolaj Bliksted Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97969 Jens Kristian Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114089 Anders Gade Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
118178 Frederik B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
120418 Oscar W. Langelund Outrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102501 Ib Jensen Skytteforeningen Vest VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123613 Freja Sejrup Nissen Varde Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
121045 Morten Maagaard Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88794 Jens Kr. Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107469 Christian Rossen Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
114786 Christian Mittag Rødding Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114180 Ebbe Dall Hansen Rødding Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
108000 Benjamin Kjer Offersen Rødding Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122650 Annika Dall Hansen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
40522 Poul Jørgensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118967 Sille Toftmand Rødding Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107662 Oliver Dalsgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122806 Patrik Rømer Jespersen Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
40224 Frode Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
123136 Jessica Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123137 Rikke Schäfer Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119180 Tina Pala Kristensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119182 Nanna Sand Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121347 Kristian Schmidt Poulsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121348 Marie Søndergaard Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
102484 Karoline Holm Pedersen Outrup Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
112438 Tommy Gudsø Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
115939 Benjamin Hougaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115300 Annette R. Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119145 Lukas Nielsen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119705 Mathias Jønsson Rødding Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108252 Jonas Thomsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113419 Kasper Sørensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41182 Kaj Brogaard Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
115964 Tobias Lauge Jeppesen Helle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115969 Malte Bugge Carlsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105404 Ann Nissen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101810 Cille Ballegaard Frederiksen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94504 Bjarne Schelander Hansen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen