Turnering 3 omgang 2015 - 16 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118596 Patrik Petersen Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109156 Nadia Rønning Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115163 Anne Munk Hansen Alslev Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117254 Sofie Rose Svendsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119770 Lisbeth Sjørup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
123139 Patrick Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123732 Oliver Ahrenkiel Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
95835 Thomas Eriksen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122145 Mads Lindberg Tranberg Alslev Skytteforening BK3 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
122159 Signe Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
122161 Victoria Zofia Wojtysiak Storinggaard Alslev Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
123616 Philip H. Sørensen Varde Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123225 Emilie Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122158 Lærke Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
122155 Yasmin Deleuran Mortensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
123466 Noah Birk Kortegaard Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
122149 Philip Linding Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
122153 Sune Spangsberg Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122151 Frederik Dalgaard Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
122148 Ramses Thorkild Waldemar Frederiksmose Alslev Skytteforening BK3 108.0 108.0 Hovedskydning
122144 Andreas Lias Skovgaard Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
97685 Tobias Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120856 Jacob W. Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
102505 Patrick Eg Larsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117273 Helle Meldgaard Madsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108661 Lasse Mortensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122474 Emil Holm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97914 Søren Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122751 Oscar Tygesen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
122162 Maja Møldrup Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115300 Annette R. Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121856 Phillip Kortegaard Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122776 Christoffer A. Hellmann Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
39200 Mogens Callesen Varde Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119465 Christian Offersgaard Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
119466 Line Feldt Wolf Alslev Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
122150 Tobias Chaiboon Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
122141 Natasja Buhl Muusmann Alslev Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
120956 Jonas Brohus Larsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135010 Nicholaj Wilmar Bergholdt Simonsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 100.0 100.0 Hovedskydning
122146 Mille Wulff Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122160 Cecilie Natasia Frifeldt Kofoed Alslev Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
38123 Verner Poulsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123507 Katrine Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
123473 Mathias A. AAskov Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117945 Nikolaj Bliksted Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
112971 Frederikke Ibsgaard Alslev Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
123467 Ole Birk Kortegaard Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122140 Nicklas Frederik Frifeldt Kofoed Alslev Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
123465 Lukas Birk Kortegaard Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
94574 Ane Højmark Olesen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39057 Werner Kjeldsen Varde Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113801 Jeppe Ravn Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86480 Susanne Gissel Christensen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39407 Erik Mathiasen Varde Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102145 Jeppe Hollænder Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112897 Simon Jæger Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
40499 Svend Åge Sørensen Varde Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122481 Jakob Høhrmann Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
122483 Sofia Høhrmann Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
122807 Mille Frederiksen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
120857 Benjamin Falck Smedegaard Alslev Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122142 Christian Opstrup Bjergbæk Olesen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 115.0 115.0 Hovedskydning
122147 Janick Dejrup Dammark Alslev Skytteforening BK3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
122152 Oskar Frej Kirkegaard Alslev Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
122154 Alberthe Schmidt Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
122156 Frederikke Espersen Jæger Alslev Skytteforening BK3 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
123470 Alexander Agerbæk Alslev Skytteforening BK3 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
103043 Amalie Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104392 Mikkel Nyland Matras Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119544 Daniel Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
118843 Lærke O. W. Thunberg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108250 Henrik Madsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97905 Mads Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120955 Anders Eriksen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107495 Elisabeth E. Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107469 Christian Rossen Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117331 Anton Møller Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
123469 Thomas Brorsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121347 Kristian Schmidt Poulsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen