Ulfborg pistolterræn marts 2016 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 27.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds GP 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GP 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
14643 Markus Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening GP 24.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening GP 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening GP 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening GP 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening GP 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 68.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
28200 Peter Iversen Sports skytterne Snedsted GP 23.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 71.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening GP 52.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 68.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening GP 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
93329 Kenneth Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 55.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
GP 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
30123 Mads Pedersen Hem Skytteforening GP 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
78400 Daniel Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening GP 26.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 68.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
110155 Sebastian Emil Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GP 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GP 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GP 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
20511 Henriette Langelund Østbirk Pistol Skytter GP 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
34754 Thomas Hvid Ølsted Skytteforening GP 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GP 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GP 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
95373 Matilde Hede Haderup Skytteforening GP 29.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 39.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 32.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GP 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub GP 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen