LDM 15 m. gevær 2016 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69461 INGE RUSBJERG Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69461 INGE RUSBJERG Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113069 Asta Holm Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113069 Asta Holm Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121843 Thais Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121843 Thais Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118167 Magnus Nicolai Dalen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118167 Magnus Nicolai Dalen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112527 Carmen Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112527 Carmen Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening US2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening US2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110369 Bente Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
110369 Bente Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84218 Jacob Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening US1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84218 Jacob Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110397 Signe Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
117644 Mikkel Sylvest Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117644 Mikkel Sylvest Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110397 Signe Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening US2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123836 Malthe Ribergaard Blak Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123836 Malthe Ribergaard Blak Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118008 Anastasia Mogensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118008 Anastasia Mogensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122790 Daniel Huggo Wollesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122790 Daniel Huggo Wollesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125182 Christoffer Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 107.0 107.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening US1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121704 Sascha Anne Ursin Bross Korsør Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121704 Sascha Anne Ursin Bross Korsør Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119623 Karia Madsen-Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119623 Karia Madsen-Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112155 Andreas Andersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112155 Andreas Andersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening US2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111338 Silje Ubbesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111339 Maria Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111339 Maria Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116689 Sebastian Frøslev Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
119167 Thor Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119167 Thor Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111338 Silje Ubbesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen