LDM 15 m. gevær 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123088 Laura Hecht Nielsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123088 Laura Hecht Nielsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
69461 INGE RUSBJERG Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69461 INGE RUSBJERG Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112155 Andreas Andersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112155 Andreas Andersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121843 Thais Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Ringsted Skytteforening Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Ringsted Skytteforening Ringsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119749 Aliya Bakthir Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119749 Aliya Bakthir Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118167 Magnus Nicolai Dalen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118167 Magnus Nicolai Dalen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110577 Frederik Darré Gimlinge Sg&i J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110577 Frederik Darré Gimlinge Sg&i J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110369 Bente Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110369 Bente Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
125179 Lærke Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
125179 Lærke Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
104923 Nikolaj Esbensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
112527 Carmen Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112527 Carmen Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122790 Daniel Huggo Wollesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122790 Daniel Huggo Wollesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121843 Thais Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122109 Teo Haugaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
122109 Teo Haugaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104923 Nikolaj Esbensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118008 Anastasia Mogensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118008 Anastasia Mogensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118995 David Toftemark Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118995 David Toftemark Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
116742 Susanne Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116742 Susanne Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
117332 Emma Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117332 Emma Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121704 Sascha Anne Ursin Bross Korsør Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121704 Sascha Anne Ursin Bross Korsør Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening US1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening US1 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113069 Asta Holm Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113069 Asta Holm Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
117644 Mikkel Sylvest Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
117644 Mikkel Sylvest Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122411 Christian E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
122411 Christian E. Clausen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
116798 Jonathan Wain Greve Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116798 Jonathan Wain Greve Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110565 Kamilla Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110565 Kamilla Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122000 Nicolaj Christensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122000 Nicolaj Christensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117034 Sebastian Christensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117034 Sebastian Christensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122190 Jimmy Lægteskov Korsør Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122190 Jimmy Lægteskov Korsør Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112322 Morten Frank Korsør Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112322 Morten Frank Korsør Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
59191 Heidi Fyhr Jørgensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
59191 Heidi Fyhr Jørgensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119383 Rasmus Hovmark Jensen Høng Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119383 Rasmus Hovmark Jensen Høng Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107472 Michael Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119751 Rasmus Vangsgaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119751 Rasmus Vangsgaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124159 Frederik Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
124159 Frederik Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124049 Alexandra Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124049 Alexandra Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119769 Mikkel Andersen Høng Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119769 Mikkel Andersen Høng Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125120 Emil Wieland Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125120 Emil Wieland Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114460 Martin Mortensen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114460 Martin Mortensen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123821 Marlene Sønder Hansen Kyse Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening US1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening US1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123821 Marlene Sønder Hansen Kyse Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122789 Caroline Rose Lykking Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122789 Caroline Rose Lykking Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121456 Mathilde Mellon Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
121456 Mathilde Mellon Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
124050 Simon Pradel Korsør Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124050 Simon Pradel Korsør Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
113109 Mohammed Salmon Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113109 Mohammed Salmon Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116689 Sebastian Frøslev Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116689 Sebastian Frøslev Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106878 Jeppe Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106878 Jeppe Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
89147 Rikke Petersen Kyse Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
89147 Rikke Petersen Kyse Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
119449 Frida Marie Schlünzen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
119449 Frida Marie Schlünzen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123511 Thilda Linhart Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119242 Alexander Lorentzen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119242 Alexander Lorentzen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121019 Asbjørn Ingleby Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121019 Asbjørn Ingleby Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
124252 Sebastian Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124252 Sebastian Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124230 Sebastian Olsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124230 Sebastian Olsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
119623 Karia Madsen-Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119623 Karia Madsen-Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119377 Anton Egeskov Fobian Høng Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119377 Anton Egeskov Fobian Høng Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123511 Thilda Linhart Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124148 Alexander Christiansen Greve Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
124148 Alexander Christiansen Greve Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119350 Bjørn Hansen Kyse Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
119350 Bjørn Hansen Kyse Skytteforening VS3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
123527 Patrik Darre Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123527 Patrik Darre Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
116743 Steen Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124156 Mads Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
124156 Mads Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
116743 Steen Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104318 Gustav Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104318 Gustav Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84218 Jacob Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
84218 Jacob Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening US1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113189 Marie Fogh Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111339 Maria Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111339 Maria Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109090 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
109090 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
59922 Anders Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59922 Anders Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119167 Thor Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119167 Thor Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123836 Malthe Ribergaard Blak Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123836 Malthe Ribergaard Blak Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113189 Marie Fogh Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124888 Julius Andersen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124888 Julius Andersen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124889 Hanna W Hansen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124889 Hanna W Hansen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111338 Silje Ubbesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111338 Silje Ubbesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59290 Mette Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59290 Mette Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen