Gammel høj pistolterræn (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
44812 Hanne Kathrine Jensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 2 55.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 1 66.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 66.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 71.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 72.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 71.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 51.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 62.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 58.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
115590 Michael Hansen Lunde Sg&I 3 32.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 30.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
56737 Renè Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 59.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 2 60.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 65.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 53.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 2 66.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VET 62.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening VET 23.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 1 66.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 3 53.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening UNG 53.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 66.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 78.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 2 63.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 1 70.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 2 50.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 1 63.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 1 64.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
85877 Jens-Otto Jensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 2 50.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 1 72.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
52006 Jakob Schultz Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 2 72.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 1 67.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 2 48.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
90958 Thomas Banke Krarup/Espe Skydning 2 31.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 1 69.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening 3 59.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
116109 Henrik Degn Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 40.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 2 53.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
114401 Tim Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 2 45.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
46268 Jörn Jacobi Lunde Sg&I 2 67.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 1 76.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 2 58.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 63.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 68.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
56420 Alf Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 49.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 1 69.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 74.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
100362 Peder Toftgaard Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 3 30.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
101733 Bo Preston Andersen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 3 39.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
115209 Martin Carlsen Tommerup Skytteforening 2 52.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
117804 Lisbeth Wehner Rasmussen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 24.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
122655 Per Ankersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 3 31.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
124708 Kurt B. Jensen Lunde Sg&I VET 38.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
119192 Anders Nielsen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 45.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 24.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 3 66.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 61.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
23357 Tania Varmdahl Lunde Sg&I 3 45.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 1 78.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub UNG 41.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 51.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 68.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 64.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 2 63.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 1 66.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 1 68.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 2 61.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
124336 Bo Sejer Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 3 45.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
34713 Per Jespersen Vejle Skytteforening VET 34.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 3 32.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 44.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
122885 Niels-Jørgen Poulsen Vejle Skytteforening 3 38.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
109779 Ib Navntoft Andersen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 43.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I 1 76.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
124477 Helle Dyremose Gertsen Lunde Sg&I 3 42.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening VET 51.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
47310 Erik Birch Jensen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 24.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
52640 Erik Aborrelund Tommerup Skytteforening VET 56.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
91723 Jan Røjkjær Tommerup Skytteforening 2 62.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
107164 Keld Winther Andreasen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 39.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
125045 Michael Johansen Postens Skytteforening Odense 3 55.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
125046 Jacob Andersen Postens Skytteforening Odense 3 38.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
46621 Ole Thomsen Krarup/Espe Skydning VET 39.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
48258 Christoffer Rasmussen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 55.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
81142 Lars Henrik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 51.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
90959 Benny Ingildsen Krarup/Espe Skydning VET 42.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
96676 Søren Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 47.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
114851 Martin Ladov Krarup/Espe Skydning 2 49.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
125320 Ole Madsen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 28.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
125781 Thomas Rødsgaard Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 30.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
45561 Tonny Rasmussen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 1 65.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
46794 Erik Sørensen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 3 41.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
105638 Bent Riise Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening VET 36.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
121966 Kasper Mathias Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 3 43.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
117733 Oliver Kastrup Bullerup Skyttekreds UNG 33.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
124324 Bjørn Reinhold Rudbech Nyborg Skytteforening 3 28.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
124042 Lone Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VET 26.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 40.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 2 62.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 71.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 72.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
121597 Henrik Pedersen Reerslev Skytteforening 3 24.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug UNG 68.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 38.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 3 52.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 65.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Nyborg D.V.C. Revolver & Pistolklub 2 69.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
116750 Torben Ramsing Horsens Skyttekreds 3 48.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 73.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
20511 Henriette Langelund Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 72.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
47466 Sten Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 3 6.000 4.000 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 53.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
1 60.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 2 70.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 57.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
47690 Anni Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 3 29.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 1 78.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1 68.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 64.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 63.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 2 74.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I UNG 57.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 48.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
49477 Gert Riber Schultz HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds 3 28.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
46947 Per Ohlsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 1 66.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
111850 Claus Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 55.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 65.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 1 76.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening 3 59.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 2 45.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
119803 Tom Gjørret Horsens Skyttekreds 3 50.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 1 64.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening 3 65.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 2 61.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 3 15.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
125023 Carlo Pedersen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 36.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 74.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 64.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 1 43.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 3 49.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 73.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
106049 Dennis Martlev Slagelse Skytteforening 2 53.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
112256 Gert Kjær Jensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 48.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
117053 Allan Hoppe Assentoft Skytteforening 3 24.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening VET 29.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 1 72.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 66.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 1 68.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 66.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 74.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
123561 Ole Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds 3 35.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 49.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 70.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening VET 55.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 3 42.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 3 44.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
107555 Ina Frahm Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 31.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
46286 Trine Hovgaard Lunde Sg&I 2 49.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 2 39.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 33.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 53.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 55.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
52669 Anette Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 28.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
125031 Søren Møller Madsen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 54.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
121177 Claus Skøtte Madsen Postens Skytteforening Odense 3 42.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 2 56.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
46557 Torben Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning VET 37.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
48177 Jan Chopart Krarup/Espe Skydning VET 54.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 3 41.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
111299 Michael Semberlund Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 31.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
119190 Mogens Volgt Juhl Krarup/Espe Skydning VET 22.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
121631 Kim Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 27.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 1 71.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 1 54.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
115932 Kennie Vagn Reesø Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 3 24.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
121450 Anika Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 3 28.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 40.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
46568 Thomas Riise Sødinge Skytteforening 3 34.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
46711 Kim Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening 3 37.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
46754 Jan Olsen Sødinge Skytteforening VET 40.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
46784 Frede Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 40.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
97424 Per Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 56.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
45327 Christian Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds VET 49.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
46449 Mikkel Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds 1 61.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
3 20.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 3 4.000 3.000 Hovedskydning
109965 Thea Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 3 56.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
114492 John Sparvath Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 3 24.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
123816 Gert Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VET 16.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Asnæs Skytteforening 3 55.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Asnæs Skytteforening 2 61.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 78.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
115663 Tommy Brandt Skytteforeningen Af 1949 2 47.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
46793 Erik Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening 2 54.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds 2 40.000 27.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen