LDT 3 15m. cal.22 2015-16 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123439 Jacob Brink Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123440 Kristine Brink Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
42421 Jørgen Lyk Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
118681 Oliver R. Johnsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
119621 Markus Jensen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
117673 Jonas Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
121970 Oliver Månson Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
107378 Mads Lunde Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122183 Lucas R. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
42721 Kristian Bolding Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123751 Rebecca Frilund Vojens Skytteforening VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
116390 Trine Goth Hansen Vojens Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119301 Kasper Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
119301 Kasper Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
42296 Rudi Lindahl Vojens Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
VS2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
VS2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
110922 Simon Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123202 Noah Grib Christiansen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117670 Kasper Jørgensen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121967 Triton Rex Larsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
101145 Lasse Kyhn Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
114058 Magnus Mosby Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
112027 Philip Alexander Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107376 Jens Alexander Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120854 Oliver Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
121968 Kristoffer Boye Lyk Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
116385 Oliver S. Nielsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118948 Magnus Linnet Olesen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122187 Kira Vosny Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
114652 Jannie Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
114652 Jannie Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124133 Tobias Winter Poulsen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
124133 Tobias Winter Poulsen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
124134 Tobias Petersen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
124135 Max Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
124135 Max Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
124136 Mia Dinesen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
124136 Mia Dinesen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
44155 Morten Haa Haderslev Skyttekreds UÅ1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
124137 Simon Autzen Jensen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
43491 Dan Larsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124137 Simon Autzen Jensen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
121641 Christian Jæger Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
114992 Mathias Højer Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
117969 Kristian Radby Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
42816 Petter Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening US1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening US1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
121809 Malou Kragelund Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
84091 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107379 Hans-Peder Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
87609 Thomas Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds UÅ2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds VS3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
93550 Per Rosenkilde-Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124193 Jakob Radby Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
124194 Carl Toft Sørensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
119618 Emma Lorenzen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114779 Linda Bech Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123204 Sebastian Jensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
123601 Mathilde Olesen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
123605 Klaus Dueholm Vojens Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
124308 Phillip Grann Johansen Vojens Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
118381 Magnus Søren Andersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
118385 Julie Thomsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39648 Ebbe Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening UÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
42449 Alex Rasmussen Nordals Skyttekreds VS3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
113810 Martin Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
118685 Julie Bonde Hansen Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
123371 Søren Mandau Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
118685 Julie Bonde Hansen Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Grænseegnens Skytteforening US1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Grænseegnens Skytteforening US1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116496 Kenneth Quast Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
113811 Jonas Hvid Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
119619 Tobias Jensen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
123370 Dorte Franzeen Haraldson Haderslev Skyttekreds VS3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
43004 Eva Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds VS3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
99879 Mathias N Blankschøn Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
115791 Jonas Rose Midtgaard Broagerlands Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
43352 Kristian Winter Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
111105 Peter Beier Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123369 MaiBritt Priske Haderslev Skyttekreds VÅ3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
123369 MaiBritt Priske Haderslev Skyttekreds VÅ3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
117266 Mads S. Vosny Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
124130 Jamie Degn-Phillipsen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
112939 Emil Urbanski Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101376 John Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
109029 Mathias Terp Vojens Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
109034 Mads Mandau Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111757 Mads Weidemann Bruhn Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
114294 Simon Jespersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
118384 Signe Thomsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
124217 Oliver Schmidt Petersen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
123157 Hans Nielsen Tychsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
123158 Kevin Teichert Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
122271 Kevin Mammen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
123787 Lass L. Rasmusen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
123942 Sebastian Hermann Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
121607 Daniel Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102158 Marie P. Detlevsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
97707 Martin Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds UÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds US2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds US2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
92196 Fin Henriksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122746 Mads Ole Christiansen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
123048 Mathias Månson Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening US2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening US2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
94000 Anna Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
91803 Christian Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds UÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
118670 Tobias Ellegård Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
109037 Luna Mathiesen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107183 Sebastian Petersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
82344 Jonas E. Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds VS1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds VS1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
86290 Irene Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
86291 Kjeld P. P. Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
42839 Niklas Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening UÅ2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
87643 Torben Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
42704 Erland Christensen Nordals Skyttekreds VS3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
94053 Mathias Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
121642 Christian Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
123441 Niklas Petersen Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
123525 Mads Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
43011 Erik Thomsen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
43011 Erik Thomsen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
43009 Erik Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
43009 Erik Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen