Willemoes Cup 016 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
47822 Peter Krog Hansen Assens Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
115124 Hien Minh Nguyen Assens Skytteforening BK2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
115124 Hien Minh Nguyen Assens Skytteforening BK2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
120607 Kristian Henningsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120607 Kristian Henningsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
120013 Anine Aagren Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120013 Anine Aagren Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
100102 Trine knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
100102 Trine knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110050 Amalie Schacht Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
110050 Amalie Schacht Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
106548 Jørgen Nielsen Assens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122982 Colin Grimshaw Haarby Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122982 Colin Grimshaw Haarby Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126243 Simon Nielsen Assens Skytteforening BK3 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
115367 Kian Nykjær Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115367 Kian Nykjær Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Assens Skytteforening VS1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
119168 Duncan Hooper Dalum Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90483 Danny Kristensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
90483 Danny Kristensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
124437 Vicki Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
124437 Vicki Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
96533 Carsten Madsen Assens Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen