Honum - Tørring 2016 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103758 Alexander B. Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103758 Alexander B. Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening UÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
31735 Claus Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
31735 Claus Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115082 Jonas Stabell Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115082 Jonas Stabell Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120991 Johannes Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120991 Johannes Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126186 Rita Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126186 Rita Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening US2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123095 Kasper Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 157.0 157.0 Mesterskab
123095 Kasper Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
121681 Rasmus Rye Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
121681 Rasmus Rye Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106298 Lasse Svennekjær Tørring Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106298 Lasse Svennekjær Tørring Idrætsforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123924 Lærke De Boer Lybker Brande Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
126180 Malthe Emil Ravn Bach Brande Skytteforening BK3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103938 Morten Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103938 Morten Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
20603 Mona Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123926 Jens V. Madsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123092 Bastian Rosborg Jacobsen Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
123092 Bastian Rosborg Jacobsen Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98164 Mads Thuesen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101479 Mikkel Leth Honum & Omegns Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101479 Mikkel Leth Honum & Omegns Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
118894 Carl Chr. Hv. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
118894 Carl Chr. Hv. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121551 Jan Lundsgaard Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121551 Jan Lundsgaard Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122563 Mathias Jensen Brande Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
125265 Emil Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen