Grænseskydning 50m. 2016 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121968 Kristoffer Boye Lyk Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121968 Kristoffer Boye Lyk Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
123787 Lass L. Rasmusen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123787 Lass L. Rasmusen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
122271 Kevin Mammen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
122271 Kevin Mammen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
118948 Magnus Linnet Olesen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
116385 Oliver S. Nielsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116385 Oliver S. Nielsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123204 Sebastian Jensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123204 Sebastian Jensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92196 Fin Henriksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
92196 Fin Henriksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121608 Mads Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121608 Mads Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124447 Josephine Malmqvist Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
120555 Mathias B. Kampp Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120555 Mathias B. Kampp Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
118681 Oliver R. Johnsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118681 Oliver R. Johnsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
112939 Emil Urbanski Vojens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112939 Emil Urbanski Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126105 Jacob Toft Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126105 Jacob Toft Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
118675 Magnus Rusbjerg Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118675 Magnus Rusbjerg Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122365 Rasmus Klinge Vandær Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122365 Rasmus Klinge Vandær Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
124447 Josephine Malmqvist Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
107183 Sebastian Petersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107183 Sebastian Petersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123943 Gordon Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123943 Gordon Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120162 Rigmor Jacobsen Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120162 Rigmor Jacobsen Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118674 Lukas K. Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118674 Lukas K. Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
118673 Lucas C.M. Schjelde Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118673 Lucas C.M. Schjelde Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
120792 Jacob Henriksen Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125148 Kathrine Clausen Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124766 Tobias Sørensen Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120790 Kasper Clausen Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Broagerlands Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Broagerlands Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen