Guldgåseskydning 2016 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
63017 Poul Rohlin Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
63017 Poul Rohlin Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
63406 Tage Jensen Hillerød Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
63406 Tage Jensen Hillerød Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
62145 Uffe Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
62145 Uffe Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
64535 Charlotte Frimodt Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
64535 Charlotte Frimodt Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107878 Katrine Kræsing Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107878 Katrine Kræsing Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
99187 Andreas Frank Frimodt Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
99187 Andreas Frank Frimodt Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119509 Mads Holten Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119509 Mads Holten Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116472 Benjamin Jørgensen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116472 Benjamin Jørgensen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
106742 Natalia Frank Frimodt Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
57413 Morten Larsen Ølstykke Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
57413 Morten Larsen Ølstykke Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening US2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening US2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122038 Kristian B. Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122038 Kristian B. Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122039 Magnus B. Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122039 Magnus B. Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106742 Natalia Frank Frimodt Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95424 René Emil B. Andersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
95424 René Emil B. Andersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101748 Robert Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101748 Robert Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122735 Marcus Poulsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122735 Marcus Poulsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102550 Nicolai Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
102550 Nicolai Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
120159 Stefanie Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120159 Stefanie Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123308 Cecilie Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123308 Cecilie Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103957 Andreas Jørgensen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103957 Andreas Jørgensen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104891 Martin Elnebo Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
63572 Karin Bay Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
63572 Karin Bay Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104891 Martin Elnebo Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83686 Andreas Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83686 Andreas Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125511 Magnus Lund Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
125511 Magnus Lund Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
115406 Mads Pehrson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115406 Mads Pehrson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening SE1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
110565 Kamilla Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110565 Kamilla Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
119749 Aliya Bakthir Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119749 Aliya Bakthir Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119751 Rasmus Vangsgaard Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119751 Rasmus Vangsgaard Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93566 Jens Frimann Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
93566 Jens Frimann Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen