Guldgåseskydning 2016 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
VS2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
VS2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VS3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
57413 Morten Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
57413 Morten Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VS3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i VÅ1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
106742 Natalia Frank Frimodt Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening BK 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
106742 Natalia Frank Frimodt Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening BK 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
63572 Karin Bay Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
63572 Karin Bay Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ2 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
99187 Andreas Frank Frimodt Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening BK 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
99187 Andreas Frank Frimodt Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening BK 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
64535 Charlotte Frimodt Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
64535 Charlotte Frimodt Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 105.0 105.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
VS2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
VS2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VÅ1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VÅ1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
119509 Mads Holten Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
119509 Mads Holten Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Østmøn Sg&i 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Østmøn Sg&i 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen