Jyllandsstævnet Sommer 2016 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
118959 Ove Jensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
118959 Ove Jensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
126136 Martin Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
126136 Martin Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
79881 Jesper K. R. Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
79881 Jesper K. R. Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
120499 Morten Jensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
120499 Morten Jensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VS3 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VS3 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening US 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening US 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 131.000 131.000 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening JUN 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US 125.000 125.000 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise K. R. Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise K. R. Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VÅ1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
26116 Arne Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
26116 Arne Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VÅ1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS3 125.000 125.000 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS3 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening US 120.000 120.000 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds JUN 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds JUN 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
25108 Jørgen Solsbæk Beder-Malling Skytteforening SE2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
25108 Jørgen Solsbæk Beder-Malling Skytteforening SE2 131.000 131.000 Mesterskab
21512 Jørgen Kragh Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
21512 Jørgen Kragh Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
23956 Bent Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
23956 Bent Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
102595 Jan Pedersen Gram Skytteforening VS3 118.000 118.000 Hovedskydning
102595 Jan Pedersen Gram Skytteforening VS3 124.000 124.000 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg SE2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen