Jyllandsstævnet Sommer 2016 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening US1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening US1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
146890 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
146890 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spanggaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88266 Inge Spanggaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
109338 Jens Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
109338 Jens Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening US2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening US2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
112909 Jonas Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
112909 Jonas Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122760 Maia Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
122760 Maia Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening US2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening US2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
122499 Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
122499 Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
118518 Adam Liebach Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
118518 Adam Liebach Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
82711 Louise K. R. Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
82711 Louise K. R. Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113690 Kristian Toft Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113690 Kristian Toft Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
27461 Frede H Jensen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104648 Martin Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104648 Martin Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
119405 Vinni Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
119405 Vinni Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122449 Marcus Roursgaard Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
122449 Marcus Roursgaard Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds US2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds US2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
120464 Philip Lindquist Knudsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
120464 Philip Lindquist Knudsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
112683 Jesper Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
BK3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
BK3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 124.000 124.000 Hovedskydning
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening BK3 164.000 164.000 Mesterskab
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J1 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE1 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds FRI 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112963 Mads Ohlsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
126192 Maiken Mogensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
126192 Maiken Mogensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121677 Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
121677 Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
125038 Dina T. Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
125038 Dina T. Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper K. R. Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper K. R. Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110907 Anders Inuk Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110907 Anders Inuk Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Fisker Randers Skyttekreds US1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Fisker Randers Skyttekreds US1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
40955 Helge Frederiksen Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE2 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
40955 Helge Frederiksen Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125250 Jakob Bredving Jensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds UÅ2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
125250 Jakob Bredving Jensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds UÅ2 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
115098 Caroline Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115098 Caroline Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds VS2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds VS2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Ravn Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Ravn Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
117863 Elisabeth Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
117863 Elisabeth Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
85621 Rasmus Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
18178 Jonas Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
18178 Jonas Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening UÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103771 Nikolaj Sloth Jensen Østerild Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103771 Nikolaj Sloth Jensen Østerild Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
109766 Johan Erbs Bjergby SGI&U BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
109766 Johan Erbs Bjergby SGI&U BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
85621 Rasmus Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112020 Emil Skaarup Nilsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
117189 Karl Guldhammer Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
117189 Karl Guldhammer Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
118000 Jesper Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
118000 Jesper Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122759 Ida B. K. Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122759 Ida B. K. Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110761 Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
110761 Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112020 Emil Skaarup Nilsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
118761 Ebbe Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
118761 Ebbe Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
123034 Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
123034 Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
103376 Carl Peter Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
103376 Carl Peter Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118917 Kasper Futterup Søndergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
118917 Kasper Futterup Søndergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
122896 Melanie Lindquist Knudsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
122896 Melanie Lindquist Knudsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108407 Lau Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
108407 Lau Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123149 Victor Holm Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
123149 Victor Holm Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
120342 Pelle Bøgh Andersson Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
120342 Pelle Bøgh Andersson Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening US2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening US2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
124784 Patchoulie Højbo Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
124784 Patchoulie Højbo Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107868 Niels Odgaard Fjends Skytteforening SE2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
112889 Malthe Johansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
112889 Malthe Johansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
121534 William Bøgelund Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121961 Lærke Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
121961 Lærke Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
122021 Malene Christiansen Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
122021 Malene Christiansen Helle Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112939 Emil Urbanski Vojens Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
112939 Emil Urbanski Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
123204 Sebastian Jensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123204 Sebastian Jensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
40499 Svend Åge Sørensen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115361 Caroline H. Madsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115361 Caroline H. Madsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
27437 Leif Jakobsen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen