Nordjysk mesterskab 50-200-300 meter riffel (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98920 Frederik Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98920 Frederik Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87084 Torben Hjardemål Vester Han Herred Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87084 Torben Hjardemål Vester Han Herred Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
16688 Hanne Otte Jensen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
16688 Hanne Otte Jensen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105787 Niklas Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
105787 Niklas Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122899 Oscar Alon Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118537 Morten Christian Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118537 Morten Christian Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116735 Jolan Lade Hjørring Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
116735 Jolan Lade Hjørring Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
122899 Oscar Alon Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126016 Christan Bang Christiansen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
126016 Christan Bang Christiansen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening US2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening US2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124787 Simon Andreasen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120229 Gitte Hansen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120229 Gitte Hansen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening US2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening US2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104648 Martin Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104648 Martin Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124561 Arne Holm Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124787 Simon Andreasen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114557 Christine Langbak Poulsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114557 Christine Langbak Poulsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
28916 Knud Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
28916 Knud Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
121465 Camilla L. Ravnsbæk Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120230 Johnni Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120230 Johnni Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
15317 Gitte Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15317 Gitte Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121465 Camilla L. Ravnsbæk Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
121676 Axel Aaes Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121676 Axel Aaes Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
37727 Michael Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
37727 Michael Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119474 Sarah Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119474 Sarah Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122037 Sebastian Engesgaard Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122037 Sebastian Engesgaard Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
14060 Jens Justenlund Åbybro Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
14060 Jens Justenlund Åbybro Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123994 Anna Christine Dalgaard Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123994 Anna Christine Dalgaard Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119405 Vinni Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118318 Magnus Spetzler Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118318 Magnus Spetzler Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119405 Vinni Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122760 Maia Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
122760 Maia Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118001 Henrik Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125885 Natazja Meyer Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
118001 Henrik Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds US2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103169 Lars Eggerstedt Karby Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125885 Natazja Meyer Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
103169 Lars Eggerstedt Karby Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112683 Jesper Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125983 Helle Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
125983 Helle Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113690 Kristian Toft Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113690 Kristian Toft Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103891 Simon Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103891 Simon Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
15629 Frederik Kristian Sørensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15629 Frederik Kristian Sørensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
101585 Jonas N. Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101585 Jonas N. Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121794 Cecilie L. Olesen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
121794 Cecilie L. Olesen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
13668 Jan Viese Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
13668 Jan Viese Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126184 Fredrik Skov Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126184 Fredrik Skov Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85621 Rasmus Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113586 Christian Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113586 Christian Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105160 Frederik Krog Bjergby SGI&U BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105160 Frederik Krog Bjergby SGI&U BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
85621 Rasmus Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123883 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123883 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114553 Marie Andreasen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114553 Marie Andreasen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122756 Rasmus P. Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
120231 Mikkel Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub US1 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub US1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118000 Jesper Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119630 Kasper Rosenmeier Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119630 Kasper Rosenmeier Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122952 Marie Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
122952 Marie Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
118000 Jesper Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122866 Azad Seker Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122866 Azad Seker Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
122756 Rasmus P. Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
122759 Ida B. K. Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
123149 Victor Holm Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118975 Kenni Vi Tran Sjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
118975 Kenni Vi Tran Sjørring Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123149 Victor Holm Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120231 Mikkel Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122759 Ida B. K. Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
119628 Daniel Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119628 Daniel Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
117040 Sebastian C. Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117040 Sebastian C. Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening US1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
121492 Vendel Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
121492 Vendel Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
10440 Svend Bach Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
10440 Svend Bach Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
120003 Rikke Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120003 Rikke Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108407 Lau Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108407 Lau Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112020 Emil Skaarup Nilsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108488 Jonas Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108488 Jonas Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112020 Emil Skaarup Nilsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117189 Karl Guldhammer Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117189 Karl Guldhammer Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122614 Jonas W. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122614 Jonas W. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115361 Caroline H. Madsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115361 Caroline H. Madsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124179 Lukas Thorning Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
124179 Lukas Thorning Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118917 Kasper Futterup Søndergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118917 Kasper Futterup Søndergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen