Nordjysk mesterskab 50-200-300 meter riffel (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
118537 Morten Christian Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
118537 Morten Christian Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
87084 Torben Hjardemål Vester Han Herred Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
87084 Torben Hjardemål Vester Han Herred Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
107192 Anders Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
107192 Anders Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds VS1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds VS1 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds JUN 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
119374 Kurt Bech Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
119374 Kurt Bech Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
117040 Sebastian C. Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
117040 Sebastian C. Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening BK 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
13651 Jørgen Brogård Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
14060 Jens Justenlund Åbybro Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 122.0 122.0 Mesterskab
15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 114.0 114.0 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
118000 Jesper Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
118000 Jesper Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg SE2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 122.0 122.0 Hovedskydning
10440 Svend Bach Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
10440 Svend Bach Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds JUN 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen