LDM 2016 50 M (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
113293 Victoria Bjerregaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113293 Victoria Bjerregaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VS3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122543 Nicklas Dormann Juhl Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122543 Nicklas Dormann Juhl Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17829 Peder Mørch Andersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
17829 Peder Mørch Andersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
18178 Jonas Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18178 Jonas Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111366 Rasmus Rask Randers Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111366 Rasmus Rask Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125618 Magnus Jørgensen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
125618 Magnus Jørgensen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110761 Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110761 Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124784 Patchoulie Højbo Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
124784 Patchoulie Højbo Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds US2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121325 Christina Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121325 Christina Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
125861 Martin Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
125861 Martin Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123492 Svante Irskou Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123492 Svante Irskou Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 156.0 156.0 Mesterskab
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121677 Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121677 Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren Randers Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren Randers Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
125038 Dina T. Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125038 Dina T. Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106155 Peter Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106155 Peter Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen