Puljeskydning 50 & 200 m B omg. (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
48915 Erling Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46692 Lars Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
52625 Hans Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39069 Torben Skovgaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
50476 Ivan Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
47822 Peter Hansen Assens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49414 Anders Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
100406 Karin Kraft Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52805 Steen Hansen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
45457 Karin Buus Aagaard Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening US2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46268 Jörn Jacobi Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52458 Carsten Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Særslev Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48094 Lars Østergaard Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening US2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
101634 Adam H. L. Christensen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104341 Mark Held Skou Jensen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111212 Martin Peter Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
111212 Martin Peter Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
112034 Marc Lykke Kjellmann Horne Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112672 Jacob Løvbo Lunde Sg&I BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117318 Joakim Steffensen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120607 Kristian Henningsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121201 Didde Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121201 Didde Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I US2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I US2 188.0 188.0 Finale
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49236 Morten Tøttrup Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
52030 Frank Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
81581 Hans Peter Clausen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. SE1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
47619 John Jarrik Chr. Andersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48225 Flemming Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46792 Erik Nielsen Krarup/Espe Skydning SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46830 Bent Larsen Krarup/Espe Skydning SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
90484 Ejner Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
100195 Ann Sofie Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116005 Gustav Bechsgaard Krarup/Espe Skydning BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124324 Bjørn Reinhold Rudbech Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
46977 Mette Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
45608 Preben Hansen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
105961 Palle Rasmussen Ryslinge Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117004 Patrich Tromborg Ryslinge Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117004 Patrich Tromborg Ryslinge Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117005 Linea Tromborg Ryslinge Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117005 Linea Tromborg Ryslinge Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119548 Jonas Nielsen Ryslinge Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119548 Jonas Nielsen Ryslinge Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124870 Jakop Hindhede Ryslinge Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
124870 Jakop Hindhede Ryslinge Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
124397 Christian Drost Engstrøm Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
48350 Leif Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46762 Ib Christiansen Sødinge Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46370 Henrik Foged Lunde Sg&I SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46370 Henrik Foged Lunde Sg&I SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121850 Daniel Danielsen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
125123 Marius Vestergaard Rasmussen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
46176 Karin Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
47997 Ole Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
52601 Jette K. Larsen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123747 Kian Rasmussen Herrested Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
51836 Annette Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104347 Maria Rosenkjær Herrested Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117896 Frederik Hanfgarn Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124665 Louise Hanfgarn Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
120013 Anine Aagren Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105330 Niels Jeppesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110050 Amalie Schacht Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
48837 Mogens Hedager Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
46236 Bent Hansen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106548 Jørgen Nielsen Assens Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126374 Mads Held Skov Jensen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
124560 Liv Avnbøg Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110213 Poul Erik Jensen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124048 Julie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
48138 Jørgen Andersen Horne Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
117934 Tobias Bai Larsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46721 Karsten Nielsen Sødinge Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104191 Kirsten Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
104191 Kirsten Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
122925 Linus Mørch Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122925 Linus Mørch Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
46039 Ernst Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
92545 Nicolai Dahl Svendsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening SE2 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126227 Mads Christensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds US2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122922 Aleksander Djelby Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122922 Aleksander Djelby Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
115367 Kian Nykjær Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50533 Bent Jacobsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113945 Niclas Holmberg Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
121202 Lærke Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48792 SØREN BLOCH Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91842 Silke V. Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91842 Silke V. Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111418 Preben Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
111213 Charlie Overgaard Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Finale
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123410 Jacob Højsgaard Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123410 Jacob Højsgaard Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
112072 Emil Højmark Hyldahl Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I SE2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
47136 Erik Hansen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning SE2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
46916 Solveig H Feder Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110176 Randi Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
45356 Poul Henning Hansen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
116930 Bo Nykjær Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VS3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
113089 Helle Christoffersen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
52001 Jan Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96642 Thor Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97225 Rolf Dohm Særslev Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
90483 Danny Kristensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. UÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126116 Pernille H. L. Pedersen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
45748 Lis Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
119170 Nanna Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119170 Nanna Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119172 Anton Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119172 Anton Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116817 Sabrina Klara Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46826 Bjarne Vever Krarup/Espe Skydning SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46790 Erik Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
119914 Nicolai Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126185 Christoffer Olsen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89975 Per Bjørnholt Sødinge Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
97182 Andreas Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120094 Nicolaj Oliver Madsen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
46754 Jan Olsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
46779 Hans Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening SE2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
101910 Ida Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123212 Tobias Ellegaard Frederiksen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
47639 Harry Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113885 Kresten Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103669 Emil Agergaard Søllested Højby Skytteforening US2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds US2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113435 Jonas Elfang Særslev Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111558 Nicolas Tauber Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114781 Laurits Schmidt Sigaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125578 Nikolai Dideriksen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
125578 Nikolai Dideriksen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126318 Nicolai Bebe Nielsen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
126319 Magnus Bebe Nielsen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
47722 Arne Kemf Assens Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106107 Jeppe Frosch Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I SE2 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I SE2 171.0 171.0 Finale
101153 Kasper Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
119561 Anna Jacobi Lunde Sg&I BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98529 Jarl Petersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
115846 Mikkel Højmark Feder Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
114383 Laura Maagaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
48190 Irene Larsen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118512 Kim Hast Ryslinge Skytteforening VÅ2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
118514 Lars Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124632 Sebastian Brahe Stempel Tved Skyttekreds BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
124632 Sebastian Brahe Stempel Tved Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
47603 Kaj Toft Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124630 Oskar Eli Pagel Mehlsen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
124630 Oskar Eli Pagel Mehlsen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
122326 Tom Lillelund Hasselbalch Nyborg Skytteforening VÅ2 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
124559 Sofia Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
117952 William Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98625 Emil Trolef Dresler Tved Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98625 Emil Trolef Dresler Tved Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100930 Bjarne Bojer Larsen Tved Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen