Puljeskydning 50 & 200 m B omg. (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39069 Torben Skovgaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
101488 Gert Bo Lauridsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber VÅ2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
47602 Karl Johan Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE2 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
46039 Ernst Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening SE2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
46039 Ernst Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening SE2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
48350 Leif Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning VÅ2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
48792 SØREN BLOCH Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening SE2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
48792 SØREN BLOCH Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
50752 Hans Peder Knudsen Kølstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
50752 Hans Peder Knudsen Kølstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 123.0 123.0 Mesterskab
47128 Finn Christensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber SE2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
47997 Ole Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
48915 Erling Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening SE2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
48915 Erling Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening SE2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
45411 Ole Vagn Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber SE2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
50423 Lars Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
46176 Karin Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
100930 Bjarne Bojer Larsen Tved Skyttekreds VÅ2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening SE2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening SE2 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
104191 Kirsten Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
100416 Nicolaj Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
47619 John Jarrik Chr. Andersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
46477 Kjeld Andersen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
46477 Kjeld Andersen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 117.0 117.0 Mesterskab
47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
47639 Harry Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
45513 Ane-Marie Hansen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber SE1 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
46511 Finn Madsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber VÅ2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
111299 Michael Semberlund Krarup/Espe Skydning SE2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
121631 Kim Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning VÅ2 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
45748 Lis Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening VÅ2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
45748 Lis Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening VÅ2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
110213 Poul Erik Jensen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening SE2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
110213 Poul Erik Jensen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening SE2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
112034 Marc Lykke Kjellmann Horne Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
48270 Charles Banke Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening VS3 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
48236 Erik Tolderlund Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
48094 Lars Østergaard Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
125781 Thomas Rødsgaard Krarup/Espe Skydning VÅ2 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening VS3 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening VS3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening US 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening US 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
45567 Peder Pedersen Kølstrup Skytteforening SE2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
45567 Peder Pedersen Kølstrup Skytteforening SE2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
45573 Martin Pedersen Kølstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
45573 Martin Pedersen Kølstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
45595 Anni Knudsen Kølstrup Skytteforening SE2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
45595 Anni Knudsen Kølstrup Skytteforening SE2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber SE2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen