Puljeskydning 50 & 200 m A omg. (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
45411 Ole Vagn Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber SE2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
48915 Erling Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening SE2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
47997 Ole Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
47997 Ole Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning VÅ2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
48350 Leif Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
48094 Lars Østergaard Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
48270 Charles Banke Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening VS3 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
112034 Marc Lykke Kjellmann Horne Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
110213 Poul Erik Jensen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening SE2 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
125781 Thomas Rødsgaard Krarup/Espe Skydning VÅ2 104.0 104.0 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
46039 Ernst Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
47602 Karl Johan Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
47602 Karl Johan Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
47602 Karl Johan Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE2 134.0 134.0 Finale
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber SE2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
47128 Finn Christensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber SE1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
48792 SØREN BLOCH Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening SE2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
97134 Lasse Petersen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening US 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
46176 Karin Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
96854 Kristian Holdt Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening US 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
100105 Johnny Holdt Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening VÅ2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
45748 Lis Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening VÅ2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
111299 Michael Semberlund Krarup/Espe Skydning SE2 106.0 106.0 Hovedskydning
101591 Steen Petersen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening SE2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE1 147.0 147.0 Finale
47639 Harry Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
47639 Harry Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
47639 Harry Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE2 142.0 142.0 Finale
48034 Mogens Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
48034 Mogens Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
48034 Mogens Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE2 142.0 142.0 Finale
100930 Bjarne Bojer Larsen Tved Skyttekreds VÅ2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening VÅ2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
100416 Nicolaj Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening JUN 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
45573 Martin Pedersen Kølstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
45567 Peder Pedersen Kølstrup Skytteforening SE2 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
45513 Ane-Marie Hansen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber SE1 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
46511 Finn Madsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber VÅ2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
46477 Kjeld Andersen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 117.0 117.0 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening SE2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
101488 Gert Bo Lauridsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber VÅ2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS3 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
121232 Hans Esmann Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning VÅ2 106.0 106.0 Hovedskydning
50752 Hans Peder Knudsen Kølstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening VS3 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber SE2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
45595 Anni Knudsen Kølstrup Skytteforening SE2 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Horne Skytteforening US 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Horne Skytteforening US 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
104191 Kirsten Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen