Tinglev Fødselsdagsskydning 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
43811 Jens chr Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening VS3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
43800 Mark Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening UÅ2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
123661 Morten Pedersen Bredebro Idrætsforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
118685 Julie Bonde Hansen Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
111174 Christian Caspersen Toftlund Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
133009 Frank Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123603 William Benjamin Paul Vojens Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
120854 Oliver Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120792 Jacob Henriksen Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
97684 Emil Jensen Toftlund Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
98079 Bjarke Schmidt Toftlund Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116379 Marco Andersen Toftlund Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
43248 Jørn Grevsen Tinglev Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
120164 Martin Atzen Tinglev Skyttekreds VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
124718 Anders Ratzer Tinglev Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
124719 Jesper Ratzer Tinglev Skyttekreds BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
124720 Rikke Clausen Tinglev Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
116385 Oliver S. Nielsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118948 Magnus Linnet Olesen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
114652 Jannie Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
114653 Lone Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
118715 Emilie Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
104363 Nicklas Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
109817 Mette Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
120073 Tobias Hansen Bredebro Idrætsforening J2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
114013 Christoffer Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
123425 Lukas Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
124339 Erik Jespersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
124131 Bjarne Degn-Philipsen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
124133 Tobias Winter Poulsen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
124134 Tobias Petersen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
124135 Max Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
43083 Renate Nielsen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
124605 Marcus Hesselberg Lundfold Toftlund Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening US1 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
95665 Henrik Christensen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
120919 Anette Dahl Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
109029 Mathias Terp Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123204 Sebastian Jensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123601 Mathilde Olesen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
123602 Martin Christoffer Paul Vojens Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Broagerlands Skytteforening VS3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
119618 Emma Lorenzen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120790 Kasper Clausen Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
124766 Tobias Sørensen Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK4 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
92416 Daniel M. Sommerlund Toftlund Skytteforening UÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
92416 Daniel M. Sommerlund Toftlund Skytteforening UÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
116378 Pia Andersen Toftlund Skytteforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
124602 Dennis Funk Nielsen Toftlund Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
43283 Benny Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
93997 Jacob Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds UÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120165 Elias Atzen Tinglev Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
124721 Mikkel Clausen Tinglev Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123943 Gordon Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
43611 Henry Laursen Bredebro Idrætsforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening VS3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
39648 Ebbe Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening UÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
111105 Peter Beier Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
124130 Jamie Degn-Phillipsen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
124132 Inge-Lise Degn Phillipsen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen