kommuneskydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
121604 Valdemar Kristiansen IF Skjold Skævinge BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
63989 Poul Nielsen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
62207 Niels Erik Sørensen Strø S&G VS3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
64172 Hans Chr. Nielsen IF Skjold Skævinge VS3 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
62546 Kurt Jensen Strø S&G SE3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
64178 Frank Wöhliche Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) VS3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
92958 Susanne Jensen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
64192 Bjarne Uldbrandt Strø S&G SE3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
62565 Jimmi Lauritzen Strø S&G VS3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
109606 Steffen Balslev IF Skjold Skævinge VS3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
64070 Peter L. Nielsen IF Skjold Skævinge VS3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
113602 Richard Duedahl Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) VS3 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
112926 Magnus Juelshøj Christensen IF Skjold Skævinge BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
116183 Mathias Pedersen IF Skjold Skævinge BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
121119 Jens Jørgen Kjeldsen IF Skjold Skævinge SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
123433 Oscar Pokorny Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
62318 Jens Nyrup Jensen Strø S&G VS3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
120765 Kathrine Solgaard Strø S&G BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114010 Torben Espø IF Skjold Skævinge VS3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
122646 Christoffer Birkild IF Skjold Skævinge BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
64107 Maj-Brit Nielsen IF Skjold Skævinge VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
62449 Andreas Gradischnig Strø S&G US2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
61773 Søren Hou Nielsen Strø S&G SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
117943 Hjalte Køhler IF Skjold Skævinge BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
123430 Emil Nielsen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
120764 Emilie Abildskov Hansen Strø S&G BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122816 Simon Riske St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
122817 Maj-Britt Hansen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
114009 Magnus Espø IF Skjold Skævinge US2 156.000 156.000 Hovedskydning
124508 Frederik Larsen IF Skjold Skævinge BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
63987 Poul Skovgård Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99788 Buster Andre Petersen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
114844 Victor Farsinsen Strø S&G BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123182 Nana Espø IF Skjold Skævinge BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
123767 Jan Enevoldsen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
115331 Therese L. Enevoldsen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
113739 Frederik Hansen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
108777 John Cubbin St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds VÅ3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
108772 Christian Cubbin St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
92952 Lucas Jensen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
64309 Karl Henning Hansen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds SE3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
127766 Kristian Kiefer Hemmingsen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
123184 Rene Elgaard IF Skjold Skævinge VS3 151.000 151.000 Hovedskydning
124850 Sebastian Elmendorf Strø S&G BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
123435 Thor Børgesen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK4 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
113605 Mike Damberg Nielsen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK4 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen