2016 Landsdelsskydning 15m (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95835 Thomas Eriksen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95835 Thomas Eriksen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
38522 Arne Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
38522 Arne Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
41351 Martin Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41351 Martin Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115445 Bjarne Larsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115445 Bjarne Larsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118581 Tobias Clemmensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118581 Tobias Clemmensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107496 Theis Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112903 Carsten Waldhauer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112903 Carsten Waldhauer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
122704 Daniel Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122704 Daniel Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107496 Theis Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112909 Jonas Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112909 Jonas Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116465 Rune Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116465 Rune Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121775 Christian Juhler Petersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
121775 Christian Juhler Petersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
123139 Patrick Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123139 Patrick Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107784 Ida Søndergaard Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107784 Ida Søndergaard Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
108536 Carsten Wiese Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108536 Carsten Wiese Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
132457 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132457 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115657 Frederik Nikolajsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122584 Kristian Hansen Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122584 Kristian Hansen Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115657 Frederik Nikolajsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123362 Emil S. Iversen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
123362 Emil S. Iversen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103428 Jennie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103428 Jennie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
121542 Ivar Viftrup Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
121542 Ivar Viftrup Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
115098 Caroline Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115098 Caroline Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111286 Mads Noer Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111286 Mads Noer Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117069 Lucas Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
117069 Lucas Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122308 Magnus Vase Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122308 Magnus Vase Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103427 Louise Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103427 Louise Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123738 Signe Bruun Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
123738 Signe Bruun Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds UÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
115939 Benjamin Hougaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
115939 Benjamin Hougaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds UÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108250 Henrik Madsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108250 Henrik Madsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113408 Mads Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
113408 Mads Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
122715 Sigurd Sørensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
122715 Sigurd Sørensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117124 Leif Ellegaard Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117124 Leif Ellegaard Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118843 Lærke O. W. Thunberg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118843 Lærke O. W. Thunberg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116196 Frederik M.M. Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116196 Frederik M.M. Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121184 Rune Frederiksen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
121184 Rune Frederiksen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107469 Christian Rossen Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107469 Christian Rossen Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening US2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
88794 Jens Kr. Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening US2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
112268 Svend Erik Nielsen Tistrup Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
112268 Svend Erik Nielsen Tistrup Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122586 Phillip Nielsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122586 Phillip Nielsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93876 Jackie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93876 Jackie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening UÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40522 Poul Jørgensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
40522 Poul Jørgensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110318 Julie Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110318 Julie Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110593 Jette Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110593 Jette Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
112968 Sebastian Illemann Alslev Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
118833 Rasmus Clemmensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112968 Sebastian Illemann Alslev Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107662 Oliver Dalsgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107662 Oliver Dalsgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
115964 Tobias Lauge Jeppesen Helle Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115964 Tobias Lauge Jeppesen Helle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118833 Rasmus Clemmensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118112 Rikke Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
118112 Rikke Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
120939 Tobias Boel Helle Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120939 Tobias Boel Helle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121961 Lærke Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121961 Lærke Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122021 Malene Christiansen Helle Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122021 Malene Christiansen Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108252 Jonas Thomsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108252 Jonas Thomsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113419 Kasper Sørensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113419 Kasper Sørensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115969 Malte Bugge Carlsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115969 Malte Bugge Carlsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122714 Michael Sørensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
123136 Jessica Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123136 Jessica Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89508 Daniel Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
100008 Henrik Olesen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100008 Henrik Olesen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen