2016 Landsdelsskydning 15m (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97914 Søren Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
97914 Søren Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112897 Simon Jæger Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
112897 Simon Jæger Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening US1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening US1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122474 Emil Holm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 153.000 153.000 Hovedskydning
122474 Emil Holm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
94574 Ane Højmark Olesen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
94574 Ane Højmark Olesen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
124487 Emil Vase Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
117254 Sofie Rose Svendsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117254 Sofie Rose Svendsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
117273 Helle Meldgaard Madsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
117273 Helle Meldgaard Madsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
121347 Kristian Schmidt Poulsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
121347 Kristian Schmidt Poulsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
115163 Anne Munk Hansen Alslev Skytteforening UÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
115163 Anne Munk Hansen Alslev Skytteforening UÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen