Svinninge Åben Stævne 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57498 Carsten Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119749 Aliya Bakthir Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119749 Aliya Bakthir Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119383 Rasmus Hovmark Jensen Høng Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119383 Rasmus Hovmark Jensen Høng Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122934 Mikkel Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122934 Mikkel Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124252 Sebastian Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124252 Sebastian Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
115160 Marie Christine Kragh Nielsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115160 Marie Christine Kragh Nielsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
125180 Mads Christian Kragh Nielsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125180 Mads Christian Kragh Nielsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116743 Steen Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116743 Steen Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121019 Asbjørn Ingleby Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121019 Asbjørn Ingleby Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96240 Celina Ravnsgaard Dejan Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96240 Celina Ravnsgaard Dejan Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110565 Kamilla Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110565 Kamilla Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109090 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109090 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119377 Anton Egeskov Fobian Høng Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119377 Anton Egeskov Fobian Høng Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119769 Mikkel Andersen Høng Skytteforening BK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
119769 Mikkel Andersen Høng Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116742 Susanne Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116742 Susanne Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114242 Ida Hinding Jørgensen Tølløse Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114242 Ida Hinding Jørgensen Tølløse Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125401 Zacharias Jan Backhausen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
125401 Zacharias Jan Backhausen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114965 Noah Folsing Tuse Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114965 Noah Folsing Tuse Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87423 Rasmus Mortensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
87423 Rasmus Mortensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105095 Frederik Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104318 Gustav Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104318 Gustav Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
57698 Torben B Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
125120 Emil Wieland Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125120 Emil Wieland Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57492 Finn Hemmingsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125116 Benjamin Egeholm Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125116 Benjamin Egeholm Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125402 Lukas Rasmussen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
125402 Lukas Rasmussen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
134413 Thor William Keiniche Hansen Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134413 Thor William Keiniche Hansen Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen